Minneapolis, MN
2/1/2020











  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                     - 10K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/13   900002 Richard Kisseloff        48   M  MOPEN Algonquin         IL   22:18.1  3:36 
      2   2/13     9001 Tyler McKean             35   M  MOPEN Maplewood         MN   23:56.2  3:52 
      3   3/13     9005 Adrian Swanson           30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   24:35.6  3:58 
      4   4/13     9007 Brad Moening             51   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   24:49.1  4:00 
      5   1/5      9004 Deanna Clark             42   F  FOPEN Xenia             OH   25:26.4  4:06 
      6   5/13     9019 Carter Moening           17   M  MOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   26:01.9  4:12 
      7   6/13     9003 Torrey Swanson           43   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN   27:02.9  4:22 
      8   2/5      9023 Jan Guenther             60   F  FOPEN Long Lake         MN   27:10.4  4:23 
      9   7/13     9021 David Kramer             29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   27:10.5  4:23 
     10   8/13     9011 Mark Regnier             55   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN   28:50.9  4:39 
     11   9/13     9010 Christian Franken        58   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   31:59.0  5:09 
     12  10/13    90006 Kevin Daly               49   M  MOPEN Raymond           NH   36:51.8  5:56 
     13  11/13     9016 Jason Schmidt            46   M  MOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   39:02.8  6:18 
     14  12/13     9014 Joel Schurke             59   M  MOPEN Maplewood         MN   40:43.7  6:34 
     15   3/5      9018 Margret Raasch           24   F  FOPEN Longville         MN   42:49.9  6:54 
     16  13/13     9015 Aidan Windebank          34   M  MOPEN Longville         MN   43:18.6  6:59 
     17   4/5      9022 Sophia Jacobson          15   F  FOPEN Shakopee          MN   48:14.2  7:46 
     18   5/5      9020 Kara Lindaman            47   F  FOPEN Winona            MI   49:36.4  7:59 

  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                      - 5K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/16     9202 Ally Anderson            27   F  FOPEN New Brighton      MN   12:08.8  3:55 
      2   1/24     9234 Ryan Kraft               32   M  MOPEN Carver            MN   12:31.8  4:02 
      3   2/24     9201 Brennen Schulz           30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   12:58.9  4:11 
      4   3/24     9204 Sam Timmreck             36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:32.6  4:22 
      5   2/16     9231 Nan Waisanen             60   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN   13:47.3  4:27 
      6   4/24     9216 Dan Westerhaus           34   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   14:00.4  4:31 
      7   5/24     9227 Leif Hanson              24   M  MOPEN Prior Lake        MN   14:09.5  4:34 
      8   6/24     9221 Jay Thunstrom            31   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   14:45.4  4:45 
      9   7/24     9207 Bill Dossett             53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   14:58.6  4:50 
     10   8/24     9232 Nate Sanders             37   M  MOPEN Albert Lea        MN   15:08.7  4:53 
     11            9213                                                               15:47.2  5:05 
     12   3/16    90078 Carrie Miller            31   F  FOPEN Excelsior         MN   15:47.2  5:05 
     13   9/24     9238 Tom Novacheck            60   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   15:58.2  5:09 
     14   4/16     9220 Eva Reinicke             34   F  FOPEN Northfield        MN   16:00.8  5:10 
     15   5/16     9222 Jennifer Kullgren        34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:04.1  5:11 
     16  10/24     9219 Eric Adams               45   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN   16:11.3  5:13 
     17  11/24     9211 Adam Johnson             31   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN   16:51.2  5:26 
     18  12/24     9239 William Schafer          67   M  MOPEN Brooklyn Center   MN   16:56.1  5:28 
     19  13/24     9240 Zach Schwartz            35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:59.4  5:29 
     20  14/24     9229 Matt Poppleton           45   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   17:11.0  5:32 
     21   6/16     9226 Kate Logan               16   F  FOPEN Prior Lake        MN   17:12.7  5:33 
     22  15/24     9209 Nate Crider              34   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   17:14.2  5:33 
     23   7/16     9208 Kelly Ishizuka           41   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN   17:34.6  5:40 
     24  16/24     9223 John Grabowski           33   M  MOPEN Robbinsdale       MN   17:43.8  5:43 
     25  17/24     9203 Edward Coutu             38   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   18:06.3  5:50 
     26   8/16     9228 Marcie Ward              47   F  FOPEN North Oaks        MN   19:11.7  6:11 
     27   9/16     9218 Emily Torgrimson         35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:35.3  6:19 
     28  18/24     9224 John Bostrom             37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:41.4  6:21 
     29  10/16     9236 Tara Tierney             34   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN   19:42.1  6:21 
     30  19/24     9237 Tim Rogers               58   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN   19:50.3  6:24 
     31  11/16     9241 Brooke McManigal         27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:52.9  6:24 
     32  20/24     9210 Aaron Jasken             29   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN   19:57.0  6:26 
     33  21/24     9206 Billy Perkiss            57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   20:15.0  6:32 
     34  12/16     9225 Kate Finn                29   F  FOPEN Roseville         MN   21:17.6  6:52 
     35  13/16     9230 Morgan Fisher            38   F  FOPEN Green Bay         WI   22:26.9  7:14 
     36  22/24     9235 Seth Hogan               50   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   23:10.9  7:28 
     37  14/16     9214 Claire O'Neill           27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   23:52.6  7:42 
     38  23/24     9205 Jonathan Thompson        30   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   24:39.9  7:57 
     39  15/16     9233 Nina McGarry             52   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   27:59.4  9:01 
     40  24/24     9217 Demian Vincenty          52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   28:01.5  9:02 
     41  16/16     9215 Claire Wilson            27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   29:16.9  9:26 

  
       Chuck & Don�s Skijoring Loppet and One-Dog National Championship
                                      - 3K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/21    90019 Jonah Lidberg            39   M  MOPEN Anoka             MN    8:13.5  4:25 
      2   2/21    90034 Rick Pertl               53   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN    8:24.2  4:31 
      3   1/15    90037 Sydney Bramer            23   F  FOPEN Bloomington       MN    8:41.9  4:40 
      4   3/21    90024 Kelly Renken             50   M  MOPEN Avon              MN    9:02.0  4:51 
      5   4/21    90022 Karlis Kreslins          12   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN    9:27.4  5:05 
      6   2/15    90038 Tanya Adelman            40   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN    9:33.2  5:08 
      7   3/15    90025 Linda Evert              51   F  FOPEN Circle Pines      MN    9:50.1  5:17 
      8   5/21    90004 Brad Anderson            43   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN    9:50.7  5:17 
      9   4/15    90016 Jana Graczyk             30   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN    9:55.7  5:20 
     10   5/15    90095 Andrea Williams          38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN    9:56.8  5:21 
     11   6/21    90020 Jonathan Sanborn         58   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN   10:03.6  5:24 
     12   6/15    90003 Anne Kitchen             27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   10:04.9  5:25 
     13   7/21    90032 Philip Niles             29   M  MOPEN Chicago           IL   10:11.7  5:29 
     14   8/21    90018 John Harris              51   M  MOPEN Nerstrand         MN   10:23.8  5:35 
     15   9/21    90017 Jerry Porter             56   M  MOPEN Colfax            WI   10:57.5  5:53 
     16  10/21    90007 Charles Delbridge        39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   11:22.5  6:07 
     17  11/21    90031 Paul Anderson            56   M  MOPEN Coon Rapids       MN   11:30.5  6:11 
     18  12/21    90021 Jordan Romine            27   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   11:43.8  6:18 
     19  13/21    90039 Todd Fronek              43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   12:32.2  6:44 
     20   7/15    90029 Molly Hanning            36   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   12:35.2  6:46 
     21   8/15    90027 Mary McKelvey            51   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   12:39.4  6:48 
     22  14/21    90010 Craig Poorker            60   M  MOPEN Robbinsdale       MN   12:53.5  6:55 
     23  15/21    90012 Glenn Ronning            57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:01.6  7:00 
     24  16/21    90015 Jacob Young              28   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   13:21.3  7:10 
     25  17/21    90011 Douglas Pryce            58   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   13:34.5  7:17 
     26   9/15    90023 Katy Fini                43   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN   13:52.8  7:27 
     27  18/21    90013 Greg Grothe              42   M  MOPEN New Brighton      MN   14:07.2  7:35 
     28  10/15    90026 Maja Gamble              30   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   15:04.8  8:06 
     29  19/21    90063 Carl Schwab              44   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN   16:26.3  8:50 
     30  11/15    90062 Anna Myers               26   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:29.8  8:51 
     31  12/15    90014 Hannah Corner            27   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   16:35.6  8:55 
     32  20/21    90036 Steve Young              56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   19:07.9 10:16 
     33  21/21    90035 Scott Persons            49   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   23:11.4 12:27 
     34  13/15    90009 Corinne Horowitz         35   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   23:25.2 12:34 
     35  14/15    90005 Brianna McMichael        34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   24:13.0 13:00 
     36  15/15    90008 Christina Bigelow        61   F  FOPEN Welch             MN   26:47.4 14:23