Minneapolis, MN
2/1/2020











  
                               LOPPET SKATE TOUR
                                      - 10K
  
  Place No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time  Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ===== ===== 
      1  20002 Allison Barmann          44   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 69:17 11:09 
      2  20087 Nolan Barmann            12   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 69:21 11:10 
      3  20119 Michael Baskins          30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 70:55 11:25 
      4  20003 Alli Becker              18   F  FOPEN Nowthen           MN 45:05  7:16 
      5  20004 Brennen Bedow            19   M  MOPEN Victoria          MN 98:43 15:54 
      6  20005 Justin Boeke             47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 51:06  8:14 
      7  20006 George Boody             69   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:47  9:28 
      8  20088 Chloe Boos               13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 73:42 11:52 
      9  20007 Matt Boos                53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 73:46 11:53 
     10  20089 Claire Britton           10   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 48:19  7:47 
     11  20008 Michele Britton          44   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 48:37  7:50 
     12  20009 James Bryan              52   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN 71:17 11:29 
     13  20011 Amber Christenson        42   F  FOPEN Rosemount         MN 60:41  9:46 
     14  20012 Kevin Corrigan           64   M  MOPEN Burnsville        MN 74:53 12:04 
     15  20013 Heather Cox              42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 68:03 10:58 
     16  20090 Anders Decker            11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 42:22  6:49 
     17  20014 Will Decker              51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 43:52  7:04 
     18  20015 Jeff Diiro               60   M  MOPEN Mpls              MN 51:02  8:13 
     19  20016 Michael Dobosiewicz      41   M  MOPEN Warrenville       IL 64:09 10:20 
     20  20017 Jason Dockter            48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 71:33 11:31 
     21  20194 Max Dockter              12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 71:33 11:31 
     22  20195 Theo Dockter             12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 69:35 11:12 
     23  20018 Steve Dolan              57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 50:35  8:09 
     24  20019 Jonathan Doten           41   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 74:05 11:56 
     25  20091 Sebastien Doucet         13   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 35:39  5:45 
     26  20092 Alex Driver              11   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 61:15  9:52 
     27  20020 Brian Driver             37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 61:17  9:52 
     28  20021 Eli Dupslaff             19   M  MOPEN Harris            MN 51:15  8:15 
     29  20022 Eric Earley              19   M  MOPEN International Fal MN 58:47  9:28 
     30  20118 Mark Elias               54   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 59:57  9:39 
     31  20095 Alexandra Fider          13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 50:52  8:12 
     32  20024 Neil Fider               49   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 66:03 10:38 
     33  20094 Samantha Fider           15   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 52:51  8:31 
     34  20025 Jacob Frey               38   M  MOPEN Mpls              MN 91:52 14:47 
     35  20097 Daniel Gladkov           13   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 43:11  6:57 
     36  20027 Grant Griebenow          32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 66:29 10:42 
     37  20028 Laura Griebenow          31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 66:27 10:42 
     38  20029 Kari Gullixson           48   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 81:51 13:11 
     39  20030 Susan Gunderson          62   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 70:17 11:19 
     40  20193 Lori Hart                60   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 54:41  8:48 
     41  20098 Andrew Hartmann          11   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 60:42  9:47 
     42  20033 Rachel Haugo             34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 76:32 12:19 
     43  20127 Atticus Heath            12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 72:16 11:38 
     44  20035 Laura Hohanshelt         61   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 64:47 10:26 
     45  20036 Richard Howard           69   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 50:10  8:05 
     46  20099 Darien Hull              10   M  MOPEN Mendota Heights   MN 46:39  7:31 
     47  20100 Eric Jamsa               13   M  MOPEN Jacques           ON 38:53  6:16 
     48  20037 Trina Jermeland          49   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 80:08 12:54 
     49  20039 Eliza Johnson            19   F  FOPEN Fargo             ND 89:00 14:20 
     50  20101 Mikkai Jones             12   M  MOPEN Gorham            ON 40:21  6:30 
     51  20102 Aksinya Kamenshikova     15   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:01  9:21 
     52  20042 Bridget Keller           50   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 68:02 10:57 
     53  20117 Erin Kincheloe           31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:03  9:21 
     54  20043 Martin Kramlinger        29   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 58:54  9:29 
     55  20103 Luci Krawczyk            12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 41:40  6:43 
     56  20104 Jack Krchnavy            13   M  MOPEN Rosemount         MN 52:00  8:23 
     57  20044 Joseph Kriefall          29   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 54:33  8:47 
     58  20105 Liam Kyle                14   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 40:53  6:35 
     59  20045 Heather Laluzerne        34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 64:45 10:26 
     60  20196 Jae Lang                 11   F  FOPEN                      69:35 11:12 
     61  20046 Jack Leonard             61   M  MOPEN New Brighton      MN 96:29 15:32 
     62  20047 Elizabeth Leriche        25   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:49  9:28 
     63  20048 Gordon Loery             26   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 59:36  9:36 
     64  20050 Nick Lowe                40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 42:31  6:51 
     65  20052 Nancy Lyner              73   F  FOPEN Stillwater        MN 69:43 11:14 
     66  20053 Stephanie Magras         45   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 82:02 13:12 
     67  20054 Peksun Mak               47   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 95:36 15:23 
     68  20055 Stephanie Marler         49   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 48:34  7:49 
     69  20056 Peter Marshall           37   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 48:48  7:52 
     70  20107 Cedric Martel            13   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 36:41  5:55 
     71  20057 Patrick Martel           49   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 40:54  6:35 
     72  20121 Sean McCauley            52   M  MOPEN Rochester         MN 67:45 10:55 
     73  20058 Elizabeth McVey          42   F  FOPEN Brooklyn Center   MN 73:39 11:52 
     74  20061 Lisa Midgarden           42   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 63:47 10:16 
     75  20108 Charlie Miller           14   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 72:19 11:39 
     76  20063 Joe Oddan                14   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 52:07  8:24 
     77  20109 Linnea Ousdigian          6   F  FOPEN Shoreview         MN 41:49  6:44 
     78  20197 Jennifer Pearson         59   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 60:34  9:45 
     79  20064 Mark Peugh               53   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN 44:28  7:10 
     80  20065 Daniel Raether           63   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 53:01  8:32 
     81  20120 Joselyn Raymundo         47   F  FOPEN Rochester         MN 76:12 12:16 
     82  20066 Blake Rizner             37   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN 45:56  7:24 
     83  20200 Jena Rogers              35   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 57:18  9:14 
     84  20199 Nicholas Rogers          35   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 57:19  9:14 
     85  20125 Seth Salenger            37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 43:36  7:01 
     86  20067 Peter Sandgren           51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 67:23 10:51 
     87  20191 Kairav Santan            14   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 67:10 10:49 
     88  20198 Edgar Sarrazin           14   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON 35:48  5:46 
     89  20069 Annalise Schaaf          18   F  FOPEN St Peter          MN 67:57 10:57 
     90  20068 Katie Schaaf             44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 68:14 10:59 
     91  20110 Marie Schumacher         16   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 56:14  9:03 
     92  20070 Britni Setterholm        39   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 60:21  9:43 
     93  20071 Terri Shefelbine         46   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN 59:19  9:33 
     94  20111 Masa Shimizu             13   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 118:59 19:09 
     95  20112 Noa Shimizu              10   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 118:59 19:09 
     96  20072 Shigeru Shimizu          49   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:36  9:26 
     97  20073 Maddie Sieben            18   F  FOPEN Ramsey            MN 55:54  9:00 
     98  20074 Patrick Skinner          57   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN 83:49 13:30 
     99  20075 Melisa Standish          48   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 62:15 10:02 
    100  20076 Sadaf Syeda              40   F  FOPEN Maplewood         MN 61:17  9:52 
    101  20077 Randy Thatcher           56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 49:10  7:55 
    102  20078 Peter Thompson           48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 52:55  8:31 
    103  20079 Andrea Torniainen        19   F  FOPEN Map               MN 60:16  9:42 
    104  20113 Rachel Torniainen        13   F  FOPEN Map               MN 55:36  8:57 
    105  20192 Streeter Vars            11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 58:56  9:29 
    106  20081 Annie Walsh              41   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 48:52  7:52 
    107  20080 Erin Walsh               38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 48:55  7:53 
    108  20122 Heidi Wessman            44   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 52:48  8:30 
    109  20124 Markus Wessman           13   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 58:15  9:23 
    110  20114 Soren Wicker             14   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 49:32  7:59 
    111  20083 Scott Wilkins            51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 73:31 11:50 
    112  20115 Tove Wing                 8   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 56:14  9:03 
    113  20084 Michael Winikoff         56   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 56:50  9:09 
    114  20085 Megan Yuen               48   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 95:55 15:27 
    115  20086 Robert Zirkel            33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 64:48 10:26