Golden Valley, MN
2/3/2020











   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Girls
                     Theodore Wirth Park, Golden Valley, MN
                                    02/03/20
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   GIRLS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   374  Edina                           
==========================================
  1    100  Maggie Wagner 10                       28:13.8      5   ( 73) Heidi Engman 12                        32:37.0 
  2     98  Morgan Richter 12                      28:43.5      6   ( 70) Addie Hinkie 10                        33:00.2 
  3     96  Claire Wagner 12                       28:55.9      7   ( 66) Kaitlin Luger  9                       33:34.9 
  4     80  Sadie Schreiner 12                     31:15.3 

  2.   358  Eden Prairie                    
==========================================
  1     93  Rachel Boelke 12                       29:04.4      5   ( 85) Silje Busklein 10                      30:47.8 
  2     90  Liesl Paulsen 12                       29:35.6      6   ( 79) Eleanor Thomas  9                      31:30.2 
  3     89  Kareena Bovitz 12                      29:38.9      7   ( 78) Mila Finch  9                          32:03.7 
  4     86  Ella Bakken 11                         30:39.8 
   
  2.   358  Washburn                        
==========================================
  1     94  Etta Leugers 11                        28:59.6      5   ( 83) Ella Endo 12                           31:05.3 
  2     92  Gillian Bode 12                        29:22.4      6   ( 81) Phoebe Schwartz 12                     31:11.3 
  3     88  Elaina Griffiths 10                    29:41.6      7   ( 63) Eleanor Wheeler 11                     33:44.2 
  4     84  Johanna Perry 10                       31:01.7 
   
  4.   355  Minneapolis Southwest           
==========================================
  1     99  Sudie Hall 11                          28:24.0      5   ( 67) Alison Bode 11                         33:26.5 
  2     97  Zoe Camp 12                            28:49.0      6   ( 58) Ava Cole 12                            34:45.4 
  3     91  Katy Scott 12                          29:28.1      7   ( 48) Michele Nyguen  9                      36:34.8 
  4     68  Olympia Sparks  8                      33:22.7 
   
  5.   291  Bloomington Jefferson           
==========================================
  1     87  Sierra Larson 10                       30:25.4      5   ( 52) Megan Narveson 12                      35:53.4 
  2     82  Jacqueline Larsen  9                   31:09.3      6   ( 51) Anna Gaul 11                           35:53.6 
  3     69  Erin Drewitz 11                        33:03.2      7   ( 50) Molly Woods  9                         35:54.1 
  4     53  Jamie Drewitz  8                       35:51.4 
   
  6.   287  Visitation                      
==========================================
  1     95  Margaret Dalseth 11                    28:58.8      5   ( 45) Claire Aamodt 12                       39:27.0 
  2     72  Erin McQuillan 10                      32:52.7      6   ( 44) Elizabeth Weber 12                     39:49.4 
  3     71  Ela Paske 11                           32:59.8      7   ( 42) Clare Pryor 12                         40:29.3 
  4     49  Paige Thaler 11                        36:22.2 
   
  7.   277  Minnetonka                      
==========================================
  1     76  Olivia Graupmann 12                    32:27.1      5   ( 61) Eleanor Dolan 11                       34:02.1 
  2     74  Elena Hicks  9                         32:34.6      6   ( 56) Greta Weeks 10                         34:49.9 
  3     65  Anna Wander 12                         33:38.2      7   ( 55) Emmarie Raby 10                        34:55.2 
  4     62  Margaret Weider 10                     34:00.0 
   
  8.   276  Chan-Chaska                     
==========================================
  1     77  Ellen Adams 11                         32:13.5      5   ( 59) Izzy Roemer 10                         34:24.5 
  2     75  Anika Sather 11                        32:30.1      6   ( 57) Grace Stroh 12                         34:49.4 
  3     64  Meghan Piersen 11                      33:38.7      7   ( 47) Maddie Hauck 10                        36:42.7 
  4     60  Lilly Halvorson 12                     34:05.5 
   
  9.   184  Richfield                       
==========================================
  1     54  Bella Jurewicz 11                      35:14.5      5   ( 40) Katrina Dingley 11                     41:22.7 
  2     46  Natalie Hanson 11                      37:31.2      6   ( 37) Eva Patenaude  9                       43:33.6 
  3     43  Allie Nelson 11                        39:49.8      7   ( 35) Aria Devries 12                        44:15.5 
  4     41  Ava Hanks 10                           40:50.0 
   
 10.   147  Holy Family Catholic            
==========================================
  1     39  Ella Haley 12                          42:32.2      5   ( 33) Melanie Stewart-Hester  9              50:08.2 
  2     38  Mary Furlong 10                        43:10.0    
  3     36  Callie Lizak  9                        44:13.9 
  4     34  Kenzie Pavelka 10                      47:59.7 


   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Boys
                     Theodore Wirth Park, Golden Valley, MN
                                    02/03/20
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   BOYS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   392  Minneapolis Southwest           
==========================================
  1    100  Victor Sparks 11                       23:54.2      5   ( 94) Cooper Camp 10                         25:08.9 
  2     99  Jacob Rochell-Share 12                 23:58.1      6   ( 82) Owen Lindseth 10                       26:36.5 
  3     98  Charlie Grabow 12                      24:19.1      7   ( 80) Jack Wenz 12                           26:50.6 
  4     95  Stas Bednarski 11                      24:59.4 
   
  2.   362  Washburn                        
==========================================
  1     92  Nico Alexander 10                      25:34.9      5   ( 74) Emerson Roy 12                         27:30.8 
  2     91  Isaac Lowenthal Walsh 12               25:39.7      6   ( 73) Alex Bion 12                           27:38.5 
  3     90  Zev Breen 12                           25:46.2      7   ( 65) Sam Strickland 10                      28:37.2 
  4     89  Per Alexander 12                       25:47.6 
   
  3.   330  Minnetonka                      
==========================================
  1     86  Austin Hunter 11                       25:56.6      5   ( 75) Aj Hemink 10                           27:16.6 
  2     84  Thomas Graupmann 12                    26:22.2      6   ( 71) Hari Chidambaram 11                    27:54.3 
  3     81  Julian Calder 12                       26:41.5      7   ( 63) Aj Carroll 12                          28:48.3 
  4     79  Dylan Green 12                         26:53.2 
   
  4.   324  Bloomington Jefferson           
==========================================
  1     96  Jonathan Clarke 10                     24:53.2      5   ( 57) Keaton Mayhew 10                       29:13.3 
  2     87  Colden Longley 12                      25:56.5      6   ( 56) Aidan Ishaug 11                        29:15.4 
  3     72  Zachary Skinner 11                     27:39.0      7   ( 52) Mason Young 10                         30:15.6 
  4     69  Timothy Lueth 12                       28:02.7 
   
  5.   318  Cha-Chaska                      
==========================================
  1     93  Nick Scheller 12                       25:16.5      5   ( 66) Bennett Adams  8                       28:36.5 
  2     78  Derek Wendland 12                      26:53.9      6   ( 62) Cole Donahe 10                         28:51.4 
  3     77  Ben Scheller 11                        27:06.8      7   ( 61) Sam Wilmott 11                         29:02.1 
  4     70  Zach Long 12                           28:02.3 
   
  6.   315  Eden Prairie                    
==========================================
  1     97  Zach Spears 12                         24:43.9      5   ( 58) Riley Marble 12                        29:11.6 
  2     83  Benon Brattebo  9                      26:32.1      6   ( 54) Connor Holm 11                         29:36.5 
  3     68  Nile Timmerman 12                      28:16.5    
  4     67  Anthony Hilligoss 10                   28:29.3 
   
  7.   286  Edina                           
==========================================
  1     88  Eli Frenkel 11                         25:49.2      5   ( 51) Case Winter 12                         30:33.2 
  2     85  Andrew Defor  9                        26:21.9      6   ( 50) Jace Haerter  7                        30:35.9 
  3     60  Peter Mans 10                          29:04.8      7   ( 45) Quentin Loxtercamp 11                  32:51.7 
  4     53  Eric Crosby Lehmann 12                 29:42.4 
   
  8.   214  Richfield                       
==========================================
  1     64  Henry Schaefer 10                      28:44.9      5   ( 42) Alex Clarity 10                        34:12.1 
  2     55  Porter Ball 12                         29:16.8      6   ( 35) Caden Gilbert 10                       37:53.3 
  3     49  Parker Lindstrom 11                    31:44.5      7   ( 34) Gage Vizecky 11                        38:38.6 
  4     46  Micheal O'Donnell 10                   32:42.7 
   
  9.   210  Holy Family Catholic            
==========================================
  1     76  Tyler Franck 12                        27:11.8      5   ( 37) Owen Lund 11                           36:00.4 
  2     48  Aidan Olsen 12                         31:58.6      6   ( 36) Grant Hayes 10                         37:24.1 
  3     47  Patrick Ricke 11                       32:06.6    
  4     39  Aidan O'Donnell 11                     34:59.9 
   
 10.   187  Saint Thomas Academy            
==========================================
  1     59  Padon Kinzley 10                       29:10.0      5   ( 40) Matthew Korf 10                        34:33.0 
  2     44  Jack Maplelentz 10                     33:00.9      6   ( 38) Ben McKinley  9                        35:49.3 
  3     43  Max Maplelentz  8                      33:57.7    
  4     41  Tommy Hedman 11                        34:24.3