Minneapolis, MN
2/15/2020











  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 15, 2020
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           1st Stairwell - 53 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ===== ===== 
      1    433 Megan Glover              F Saint Paul        MN  3:52  0:05 
      2    434 Priscilla Johnson         F Burnsville        MN  3:54  0:05 
      3    435 Lindsay Ogden             F St Louis Oark     MN  3:56  0:05 
      4    207 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN  9:10  0:11 
      5     18 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN 10:08  0:12 
      6    306 Steven Wert               M Waconia           MN 10:19  0:12 
      7    463 Eric Schurhamer           M Saint Paul        MN 10:19  0:12 
      8    312 Cheryl Benson             F Crystal           MN 10:27  0:12 
      9    292 Timothy Carson            M Plymouth          MN 10:31  0:12 
     10     46 Kevin Amesquita           M Spirit Lake       IA 10:43  0:13 
     11     47 Anthony Stecker           M Spirit Lake       IA 10:44  0:13 
     12     94 Erik Bullock              M Richfield         MN 10:53  0:13 
     13     56 Brad Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN 10:55  0:13 
     14    299 Carter Nesbitt            M Burnsville        MN 10:58  0:13 
     15    308 Travis Gardner            M St Paul           MN 11:00  0:13 
     16    243 Kevin Heintz              M Savage            MN 11:04  0:13 
     17    150 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN 11:21  0:13 
     18    213 James Hallenberg          M Plymouth          MN 11:23  0:13 
     19    294 Kyle Rooney               M Minnetonka        MN 11:27  0:13 
     20    401 Drake Thill               M Eau Claire        WI 11:36  0:14 
     21    467 William Mork              M Bloomington       MN 11:39  0:14 
     22    397 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI 11:40  0:14 
     23     32 Brian Eder                M Lake Elmo         MN 11:41  0:14 
     24     33 Chris Crubaugh            M Lake Elmo         MN 11:46  0:14 
     25    171 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN 11:46  0:14 
     26    432 Aidan Dunne               M Minneapolis       MN 11:51  0:14 
     27    326 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN 11:53  0:14 
     28     48 James Shibley             M Sunnyvale         CA 11:54  0:14 
     29     41 Jena Ziegler              F Minnetonka        MN 12:01  0:14 
     30    156 Joseph Buytendorp         M Minneapolis       MN 12:34  0:15 
     31    238 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN 12:36  0:15 
     32    280 Adam Sommer               M Minneapolis       MN 12:40  0:15 
     33    357 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN 12:42  0:15 
     34    456 Jeff Gustafson            M Savage            MN 12:47  0:15 
     35    355 Chris Myers               M Apple Valley      MN 12:51  0:15 
     36     52 Faisal Siddiqi            M Novi              MI 12:52  0:15 
     37     74 Garrod Ernst              M Minneapolis       MN 13:07  0:15 
     38     93 Korey Grant               M Centerville       MN 13:09  0:15 
     39    302 Aleksa Montpetit          F Minneapolis       MN 13:11  0:15 
     40    436 Drew MacLeod              M St. Paul          MN 13:11  0:15 
     41    241 Kevin Heintz              M Savage            MN 13:12  0:15 
     42    289 Lauren MacLeod            F St. Paul          MN 13:12  0:15 
     43    163 Jessica Shu               F Apple Valley      MN 13:13  0:15 
     44     85 Olivia Cooper             F Minneapolis       MN 13:13  0:15 
     45    180 Joseph Richie             M Minneapolis       MN 13:19  0:16 
     46    380 Alex Lindberg             M Minneapolis       MN 13:24  0:16 
     47    138 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN 13:27  0:16 
     48    232 Rylan Gusenius            M Minnetrista       MN 13:28  0:16 
     49     71 Jesse Hoekstra            M Minneapolis       MN 13:33  0:16 
     50    258 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN 13:35  0:16 
     51     68 Ben Gustin                M Eden Prairie      MN 13:35  0:16 
     52    398 Matthew Knapp             M Fitchburg         WI 13:37  0:16 
     53      8 Peter Naleid              M Richfield         MN 13:37  0:16 
     54    305 Sam Rosborough            M Spring            TX 13:38  0:16 
     55    276 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN 13:38  0:16 
     56    328 Alan Colling              M Woodbury          MN 13:39  0:16 
     57    407 Alexa Bien                F Fitchburg         WI 13:42  0:16 
     58    277 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN 13:43  0:16 
     59    307 Lauren Beyers             F St Paul           MN 13:45  0:16 
     60     13 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN 13:46  0:16 
     61    115 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN 13:47  0:16 
     62    309 John Klinkenberg          M Chanhassen        MN 13:48  0:16 
     63      9 Scott Leo                 M Minneapolis       MN 13:49  0:16 
     64    411 Bailey Kolles             F Minneapolis       MN 13:49  0:16 
     65    316 Stacy Grunnet             F Golden Valley     MN 13:49  0:16 
     66     63 Jill Knudson              F Minneapolis       MN 13:50  0:16 
     67    459 Rebecca Enrooth           F New Prague        MN 13:50  0:16 
     68    214 Jon Morris                M Lakeland          MN 13:50  0:16 
     69     45 Tracy Mowery              F Spirit Lake       IA 13:51  0:16 
     70    412 Jordan Risse              M New Hope          MN 13:52  0:16 
     71     43 Regina Steffen            F Spencer           IA 13:52  0:16 
     72    396 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN 13:52  0:16 
     73    395 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN 13:53  0:16 
     74    438 Declan Goff               M Minneapolis       MN 13:55  0:16 
     75     87 Cole Hoffman              M Minneapolis       MN 13:55  0:16 
     76    179 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN 13:56  0:16 
     77    151 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN 13:57  0:16 
     78    210 Jeffrey Johnson           M Lake Elmo         MN 13:58  0:16 
     79    152 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN 13:59  0:16 
     80    270 Chris Knapp               M Minneapolis       MN 14:02  0:16 
     81     24 Sarah Walter              F Minneapolis       MN 14:03  0:16 
     82    372 Trinity Veazey            F Lewisville        TX 14:06  0:16 
     83    123 Kelsi Rahm                F Minneapolis       MN 14:11  0:17 
     84    389 Andrew Krisher            M Apple Valley      MN 14:12  0:17 
     85    399 Rachel Brettingen         F Strum             WI 14:16  0:17 
     86    199 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN 14:16  0:17 
     87    237 Tony Salmo                M Savage            MN 14:17  0:17 
     88    155 Greg Johnson              M Falcon Heights    WI 14:20  0:17 
     89    267 Autumn Gear               F Minneapolis       MN 14:22  0:17 
     90    439 Brett Sorenson            M Bloomington       MN 14:23  0:17 
     91    369 Calvin Lemke              M Farmington        MN 14:23  0:17 
     92    393 Rachael Finglovsky        F Saint Paul        MN 14:24  0:17 
     93     58 Marcellus McMullen        M Medina            MN 14:24  0:17 
     94    127 Grant Gherity             M St. Louis Park    MN 14:24  0:17 
     95     80 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN 14:25  0:17 
     96    405 Erik Brettingen           M Strum             WI 14:25  0:17 
     97     59 Andrew Wiechman           M Brooklyn Center   MN 14:31  0:17 
     98      7 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN 14:31  0:17 
     99     81 Bill Olson                M Shoreview         MN 14:33  0:17 
    100    242 Tanner Gramm              M Golden Valley     MN 14:34  0:17 
    101    158 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN 14:35  0:17 
    102    226 Melissa Miller            F Delano            MN 14:35  0:17 
    103    282 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN 14:37  0:17 
    104    285 Kara Halverson            F Minneapolis       MN 14:37  0:17 
    105    284 Annika Halverson          F Wayzata           MN 14:39  0:17 
    106    260 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN 14:41  0:17 
    107     57 Brian Szczech             M Medina            MN 14:42  0:17 
    108    394 Travis Johnson            M New Brighton      MN 14:48  0:17 
    109    234 Maya Lissick              F Inver Grove Heigh MN 14:49  0:17 
    110    235 Abigail Weisser           F Farmington        MN 14:49  0:17 
    111    181 William Paterson          M Minneapolis       MN 14:50  0:17 
    112    244 Sunwoo Kim                F Savage            MN 14:54  0:17 
    113    217 Claire Olson              F Saint Paul        MN 14:55  0:17 
    114    216 Jeff Holmbeck             M Shoreview         MN 14:55  0:17 
    115    236 Danielle Sorenson         F Rosemount         MN 14:55  0:17 
    116    461 Bryan Buxton              M Woodbury          MN 15:03  0:18 
    117    385 Neal Krisher              M Apple Valley      MN 15:06  0:18 
    118     34 Eric Winscher             M Saint Paul        MN 15:07  0:18 
    119    293 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN 15:07  0:18 
    120    300 Louis Seebinger           M Minneapolis       MN 15:08  0:18 
    121    118 Luke Swoboda              M Saint Paul        MN 15:09  0:18 
    122     89 Peter Kistler             M Minneapolis       MN 15:10  0:18 
    123    125 William Garrison          M Minneapolis       MN 15:10  0:18 
    124     38 Blake Fredrickson         M River Falls       WI 15:11  0:18 
    125     51 Andrea Deotis             F Robbinsdale       MN 15:15  0:18 
    126    142 Alan Grant                M Edina             MN 15:16  0:18 
    127     84 Weston Hanson             M Apple Valley      MN 15:16  0:18 
    128      5 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN 15:19  0:18 
    129    437 Shaun Wald                M Isanti            MN 15:21  0:18 
    130    220 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN 15:21  0:18 
    131    124 Kim Nichols               F Springfield       MO 15:21  0:18 
    132    218 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN 15:21  0:18 
    133     83 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN 15:24  0:18 
    134    221 Julia Ohalloran           F Prescott          WI 15:25  0:18 
    135     69 Brad Schmitz              M Victoria          MN 15:26  0:18 
    136    363 Tina Brown                F Isanti            MN 15:26  0:18 
    137     64 Jason Besler              M Chanhassen        MN 15:27  0:18 
    138    219 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN 15:28  0:18 
    139    132 Joe Fink                  M Minneapolis       MN 15:29  0:18 
    140    410 Kayla Travis              F Bloomington       MN 15:30  0:18 
    141     35 Jason Fredrickson         M Lake Elmo         MN 15:31  0:18 
    142    209 Tony Smith                M Minneapolis       MN 15:35  0:18 
    143     29 Nicholas Famularo         M Edina             MN 15:35  0:18 
    144    230 Mik Gusenius              M Mound             MN 15:35  0:18 
    145    404 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN 15:36  0:18 
    146    126 Kathy Zappa               F Richfield         MN 15:36  0:18 
    147    122 Christopher Hellie        M Minneapolis       MN 15:36  0:18 
    148    120 Jeremy Coy                M Eden Prairie      MN 15:38  0:18 
    149    189 Benjamin Landgreen        M Osceola           WI 15:38  0:18 
    150    148 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI 15:39  0:18 
    151    149 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN 15:39  0:18 
    152    137 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN 15:40  0:18 
    153     55 Colt Miller               M Saint Michael     MN 15:43  0:18 
    154    229 Lee Syndergaard           M Minnetrista       MN 15:44  0:18 
    155    304 Deana Jagielo             F Chaska            MN 15:46  0:18 
    156    298 Amanda Nesbitt            F Burnsville        MN 15:47  0:18 
    157    303 Anthony Jagielo           M Chaska            MN 15:47  0:18 
    158    161 Zohar Sachs               F Saint Paul        MN 15:47  0:18 
    159    315 Joe Grunnet               M Minneapolis       MN 15:48  0:18 
    160    135 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN 15:51  0:18 
    161    314 Courtney Hunter           F Minneapolis       MN 15:55  0:19 
    162    382 Haley Catterson           F Minneapolis       MN 15:56  0:19 
    163    356 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN 15:56  0:19 
    164    341 Jeremy Grove              M La Crosse         WI 15:57  0:19 
    165    319 Carrie McLeod             F Bloomington       MN 16:00  0:19 
    166    154 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN 16:02  0:19 
    167    311 Mark Gustafson            M Prior Lake        MN 16:02  0:19 
    168    445 Connor Raabe              M Saint Paul        MN 16:10  0:19 
    169    164 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN 16:18  0:19 
    170    271 Nick Manty                M Minneapolis       MN 16:19  0:19 
    171    129 Kevin Ringdahl            M Minneapolis       MN 16:20  0:19 
    172    187 Michael Hurd              M Saint Paul        MN 16:22  0:19 
    173     39 Landon Swallow            M Minneapolis       MN 16:25  0:19 
    174     79 Chella Maltese            F Minneapolis       MN 16:28  0:19 
    175     65 Evan Miller               M Minneapolis       MN 16:32  0:19 
    176    174 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN 16:34  0:19 
    177    400 Amber Borton              F Eau Claire        WI 16:36  0:19 
    178     26 Jesse Bergland            M Minnetonka        MN 16:36  0:19 
    179    133 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN 16:37  0:19 
    180    346 Erin McGrath              F Byron             MN 16:38  0:19 
    181    402 Dawson Thill              M Eau Claire        WI 16:38  0:19 
    182    345 Brad Feldman              M Byron             AL 16:39  0:19 
    183    408 Brady Burzynski           M Eau Claire        AL 16:39  0:19 
    184    377 Robert Shook              M Maple Grove       MN 16:40  0:19 
    185    283 Kevin Burbach             M Minneapolis       MN 16:41  0:19 
    186     72 Ryan Finkle               M Richfield         MN 16:42  0:19 
    187    275 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL 16:44  0:19 
    188    296 Shannon Albright          F Minneapolis       MN 16:45  0:19 
    189    413 Paige Mullen              F St. Louis Park    MN 16:47  0:19 
    190    379 Megan Johnson             F Roseville         MN 16:47  0:19 
    191    268 Colleen Cajigas           F Minneapolis       MN 16:49  0:20 
    192    409 Cassie Buerger            F Rochester         MN 16:50  0:20 
    193     98 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN 16:50  0:20 
    194    324 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN 16:52  0:20 
    195    414 Pauly Danczyk             F New Brighton      MN 16:53  0:20 
    196    381 Michael Bunno             M Roseville         MN 16:54  0:20 
    197     28 Jamie Eckert              M Edina             MN 16:54  0:20 
    198    134 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN 16:56  0:20 
    199     75 Mike Albert               M Brooklyn Park     MN 17:02  0:20 
    200    453 Zachary Burma             M Minneapolis       MN 17:04  0:20 
    201     70 Abbie Gjelhaug            F Minneapolis       MN 17:06  0:20 
    202    384 Kristen Burma             F Elk River         MN 17:07  0:20 
    203    177 Lief Nelson               M Coon Rapids       MN 17:20  0:20 
    204    265 Nick Dunn                 M Maplewood         MN 17:21  0:20 
    205    264 Bailie Morrow             F St.Paul           MN 17:22  0:20 
    206    141 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN 17:27  0:20 
    207     61 Jeff Wolford              M Saint Louis Park  MN 17:31  0:20 
    208    460 Nathan Reed               M Minneapolis       MN 17:33  0:20 
    209    143 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN 17:34  0:20 
    210    240 Cathy Heintz              F Savage            MN 17:38  0:20 
    211    176 Todd Walters              M Eden Prairie      MN 17:40  0:20 
    212    269 Bruce Little              M Minneapolis       MN 17:48  0:21 
    213    406 Steven Kapla              M Eau Claire        WI 17:52  0:21 
    214     23 Britta Bolin              F Edina             MN 17:56  0:21 
    215    415 Joel Rogers               M Dayton            MN 17:59  0:21 
    216     30 Shiah Sanders             F Edina             MN 18:00  0:21 
    217    301 Mona Naguib               F Bloomington       MN 18:01  0:21 
    218    335 Tanya Montour             F Hudson            WI 18:02  0:21 
    219    347 Mel Hayes                 F Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:05  0:21 
    220    228 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN 18:07  0:21 
    221    334 Jordyn Woodruff           F St Louis Park     MN 18:07  0:21 
    222    153 Liangjun Wang             M Eden Prairie      MN 18:08  0:21 
    223    108 Mary Cherico              F Maple Grove       MN 18:08  0:21 
    224    239 Rebekka Gustafson         F Bloomington       MN 18:10  0:21 
    225    441 Jacob Ruhl                M Minneapolis       MN 18:10  0:21 
    226     36 Kelly Jorgensen           F Minneapolis       MN 18:12  0:21 
    227     62 Derek Knudson             M Minneapolis       MN 18:13  0:21 
    228    359 Christian Schuster        M Eagan             MN 18:17  0:21 
    229    440 Hallie Ruhl               F Minneapolis       MN 18:18  0:21 
    230    466 Sara Dauphinais           F Crystal           MN 18:19  0:21 
    231    449 John Sorenson             M Minneapolis       MN 18:22  0:21 
    232    325 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN 18:23  0:21 
    233    464 Jeni Krause               F Baudette          MN 18:24  0:21 
    234    193 Jill Spencer              F Shoreview         MN 18:24  0:21 
    235    166 Andrew Wood               M New Hope          MN 18:26  0:21 
    236    465 Kierra Krause             F Baudette          MN 18:26  0:21 
    237    295 Rana Panzino              F Minneapolis       MN 18:27  0:21 
    238     49 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:31  0:21 
    239     77 Michael Schadeberg        M Pewaukee          WI 18:31  0:21 
    240    353 Jonathon Achey            M Oakdale           MN 18:31  0:21 
    241     50 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:32  0:21 
    242    446 Dan Chavis                M Coon Rapids       MN 18:34  0:21 
    243     78 Sara Mogensen             F Minneapolis       MN 18:35  0:22 
    244    403 Mary Kellar               F Rogers            MN 18:38  0:22 
    245    354 Autumn Achey              F Oakdale           MN 18:38  0:22 
    246     27 Jena Schwake              F Edina             MN 18:40  0:22 
    247    222 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis          18:42  0:22 
    248     22 Joseph McEnaney           M Chanhassen        MN 18:45  0:22 
    249    117 Jenni Jacobson            F North Branch      MN 18:45  0:22 
    250    321 Christopher Seebinger     M Shorewood         MN 18:48  0:22 
    251    182 Sandy Xiong               F Minneapolis       MN 18:49  0:22 
    252    320 Lindsay Seebinger         F Shorewood         MN 18:49  0:22 
    253     10 Jeff Seebinger            M Shorewood         MN 18:51  0:22 
    254     19 Paul Rodriguez            M Edina             MN 18:51  0:22 
    255    286 Anne Burbach              F Lake Elmo         MN 18:51  0:22 
    256    370 Mikaya Lemke              F Farmington        MN 18:53  0:22 
    257    130 Greg Peterson             M North Oaks        MN 18:58  0:22 
    258     31 Anne Anderson             F Lake Elmo         MN 19:05  0:22 
    259    147 John Creighton            M Maple Plainminnet MN 19:09  0:22 
    260    332 Dan Frank                 M Plymouth          MN 19:13  0:22 
    261    110 Kyle Klopotek             M Maple Grove       MN 19:20  0:22 
    262    102 Benjamin Rodriguez        M Maple Grove       MN 19:22  0:22 
    263    254 Blake Pearson             M Blaine            MN 19:26  0:22 
    264    128 Mark Gherity              M Apple Valley      MI 19:27  0:22 
    265    313 Shelly Dall               F Minneapolis       MN 19:29  0:23 
    266    387 David Krisher             M Apple Valley      MN 19:36  0:23 
    267    256 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN 19:40  0:23 
    268    162 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN 19:41  0:23 
    269    259 Cassandra Taylor          F Minneapolis       MN 19:43  0:23 
    270    444 Bonnie Sorenson           F Minneapolis       MN 19:44  0:23 
    271     54 Theresa Westbrook         F St Paul Park      MN 19:48  0:23 
    272    362 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN 19:53  0:23 
    273    368 Brian Lemke               M Farmington        MN 19:54  0:23 
    274    257 Ashley Yurchevich         F Cottage Grove     MN 20:01  0:23 
    275    273 Jen Clark                 F Eden Prairie      MN 20:03  0:23 
    276    330 Jay Ingber                M St. Louis Park    MN 20:05  0:23 
    277    274 Victoria Brogan           F Eden Prairie      MN 20:10  0:23 
    278    170 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN 20:14  0:23 
    279    206 Phil Mackey               M Minneapolis       MN 20:33  0:24 
    280    178 Amanda Zagelbaum          F Minneapolis       MN 20:37  0:24 
    281     16 Saron Tesfay              F Bloomington       MN 20:38  0:24 
    282    227 Heidi Gusenius            F Minnetrista       MN 20:42  0:24 
    283    169 Cori Levin                F Eden Prairie      MN 20:42  0:24 
    284    198 Steven Casperson          M Minneapolis       MN 20:43  0:24 
    285    131 Howard Mische             M Chanhassen        MN 20:45  0:24 
    286    431 Rana Alexander            F Minneapolis       MN 20:47  0:24 
    287    333 Rachel Ingber             F Plymouth          MN 20:47  0:24 
    288    121 Kari Cribbs               F Minneapolis       MN 20:48  0:24 
    289    430 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        MN 20:48  0:24 
    290    231 Mari Gusenius             F Minnetrista       MN 20:53  0:24 
    291    145 David Schmaltz            M Minneapolis       MN 20:57  0:24 
    292    100 Heidi Gardner             F Plymouth          MN 20:59  0:24 
    293    339 Carli Bruckmueller        F Inver Grove Heigh MN 21:00  0:24 
    294    233 Tracy Emmil               F St Paul           MN 21:02  0:24 
    295    104 Shawn Gardner             M Plymouth          MN 21:05  0:24 
    296     96 Justin Novak              M Lake City         MN 21:09  0:24 
    297    140 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN 21:12  0:24 
    298     11 Vicky Schneider           F Apple Valley      MN 21:15  0:25 
    299     12 David Oster               M Forest Lake       MN 21:17  0:25 
    300     25 Josh Oertli               M Minneapolis       MN 21:22  0:25 
    301    351 Meghan Michelotti         F Minneapolis       MN 21:33  0:25 
    302    297 Tiffany Klinkenberg       F Chanhassen        MN 21:37  0:25 
    303    310 Kensi Klinkenberg         F Chanhassen        MN 21:37  0:25 
    304    348 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN 21:39  0:25 
    305    349 Suzanne Freiheit          F Richfield         MN 21:39  0:25 
    306     21 Anna McEnaney             F Chanhassen        MN 21:44  0:25 
    307    263 Jared Olson               M Eagan             MN 21:49  0:25 
    308      2 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN 21:50  0:25 
    309    392 Andrew Leone              M Chanhassen        MN 21:50  0:25 
    310    358 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN 21:53  0:25 
    311     40 Brady Lindemann           M Excelsior         MN 21:55  0:25 
    312    245 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN 21:57  0:25 
    313     95 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN 21:58  0:25 
    314    246 Andrea Flies              F Blaine            MN 22:01  0:25 
    315    247 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN 22:07  0:26 
    316    119 Nicholas Shutterly        M Saint Paul        MN 22:08  0:26 
    317    249 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN 22:12  0:26 
    318    251 Bethany Flies             F Blaine            MN 22:21  0:26 
    319    318 Cantry Ganz               F Robbinsdale       MN 22:26  0:26 
    320    203 Grace Rohleder            F St Paul           MN 22:27  0:26 
    321    317 Tara Panzino              F Robbinsdale       MN 22:28  0:26 
    322    200 Gayl Marshall             F Minneapolis       MN 22:28  0:26 
    323    201 Macey Awe                 F Osceola           WI 22:29  0:26 
    324    197 Nara Casperson            F Minneapolis       MN 22:30  0:26 
    325    146 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN 22:31  0:26 
    326    111 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN 22:36  0:26 
    327    190 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN 22:40  0:26 
    328    329 Brad Ingber               M Minneapolis       AL 22:41  0:26 
    329    447 Ivy Redland               M Ham Lake          MN 22:41  0:26 
    330    114 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN 22:44  0:26 
    331    113 Erik Pauna                M Burnsville        MN 22:48  0:26 
    332    183 Kelsey Sells              F Minneapolis       MN 22:49  0:26 
    333    185 Bradley Traynor           F Minneapolis       MN 22:53  0:26 
    334     17 Brittani Berg             F Mendota Heights   MN 22:55  0:26 
    335    112 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN 22:57  0:26 
    336    168 Peter Roelike             M Eden Prairie      MN 23:07  0:27 
    337    248 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN 23:15  0:27 
    338    375 Angela Jarvis             F Andover           MN 23:15  0:27 
    339    373 Julia Berg                F Minneapolis       MN 23:22  0:27 
    340    469 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN 23:23  0:27 
    341    262 Gretchen Olson            F Eagan             MN 23:23  0:27 
    342    322 Mandi Siwek               F Minneapolis       MN 23:26  0:27 
    343    457 Jessica Rieniets          F Moorhead          MN 23:31  0:27 
    344    116 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN 23:34  0:27 
    345    252 Nia Gilgenbach            F Mound             MN 23:35  0:27 
    346    323 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN 23:40  0:27 
    347     76 Emma Hoekstra             F Minneapolis       MN 23:49  0:27 
    348    208 Chris Rahn                M Stillwater        MN 23:49  0:27 
    349    468 Amanda Harris             F Minneapolis       MN 23:55  0:28 
    350    336 Brittany Schultz          F Byron             MN 24:11  0:28 
    351    204 Karla Raway               F St Paul           MN 24:13  0:28 
    352    205 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN 24:15  0:28 
    353    103 Jake Rodriguez            M Maple Grove       MN 24:15  0:28 
    354    342 Stephanie Grove           F La Crosse         WI 24:16  0:28 
    355    261 Casey Redland             F Ham Lake          MN 24:21  0:28 
    356    101 Sydney Morton             F Waconia           MN 24:26  0:28 
    357    105 Tanya Brettin             F Otsego            MN 24:28  0:28 
    358    106 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN 24:30  0:28 
    359    223 Cory Muelken              M Bloomington       MN 24:30  0:28 
    360    225 Lori Friedrich            F Prior Lake        MN 24:35  0:28 
    361    107 Kelly Klopotek            F Maple Grove       MN 24:41  0:28 
    362    344 Samantha Tennessen        F Stillwater        MN 24:49  0:29 
    363     14 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN 25:22  0:29 
    364    192 Diane Signorelli          F Saint Paul        MN 26:08  0:30 
    365    194 Susan Anderson            F Saint Louis Park  MN 26:14  0:30 
    366     73 Wendy Harden              F Minneapolis       MN 26:20  0:30 
    367     67 Amy Babcock               F Minneapolis       MN 26:32  0:31 
    368    340 Amber Gladhill            F Burnsville        MN 26:42  0:31 
    369     53 Cherie Anderson           F Minneapolis       MN 26:44  0:31 
    370    448 John Mertes               M Savage            MN 26:48  0:31 
    371    450 Julie Nadeau              F Minnetonka        MN 26:49  0:31 
    372    184 Anne Hartman              F Monticello        MN 26:54  0:31 
    373    458 Linda Gustafson           F Savage            MN 27:14  0:31 
    374    367 Annika Lemke              F Farmington        MN 27:28  0:32 
    375    337 Michelle Camerer          F Oakdale           MN 27:28  0:32 
    376    366 Tara Lemke                F Farmington        MN 27:29  0:32 
    377    327 Brooke Jacobson           F Minneapolis       MN 27:41  0:32 
    378    338 Andrew Zellmann           M Stewart           MN 28:17  0:33 
    379    371 Kendall Veazey            F Lewisville        TX 28:27  0:33 
    380    388 Sara Krisher              F Apple Valley      MN 28:31  0:33 
    381     42 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN 28:55  0:33 
    382    159 Kevin Lin                 M Eagan             MN 28:56  0:33 
    383    160 Lulu Song                 F Eagan             MN 28:58  0:33 
    384    202 Debra Mattson             F Minnneapolis      MN 29:08  0:33 
    385    253 Sarah Gilgenbach          F Mound             MN 30:00  0:34 
    386    255 Paula Johnson             F Brooklyn Park     MN 30:24  0:35 
    387    424 Casandra Huff             F Van Nuys          CA 30:39  0:35 
    388    386 Danika Socwell            F Apple Valley      MN 30:41  0:35 
    389    250 Scott Pearson             M North Mankato     MN 30:49  0:35 
    390    423 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN 30:50  0:35 
    391    418 Shawn Marthaler           M Litchfield        MN 30:54  0:35 
    392    420 Matthew Kadelbach         M Litchfield        MN 31:03  0:36 
    393    419 Kyle Wald                 M Litchfield        MN 31:03  0:36 
    394    416 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN 31:07  0:36 
    395    417 Joshua Desmith            M Litchfield        MN 31:21  0:36 
    396    212 Savannah Morris           F Afton             MN 31:26  0:36 
    397    211 Rj Knoop                  M Afton             MN 31:26  0:36 
    398     92 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN 32:34  0:37 
    399     97 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN 32:39  0:37 
    400    167 Erica Roelike             F Eden Prairie      MN 32:40  0:37 
    401    390 Kaitlyn Traefald          F Apple Valley      MN 35:20  0:40 
    402    287 Jenna Anderson            F Minneapolis       MN 35:49  0:41 
    403     82 Morgan Monahan            F St.Paul           MN 36:22  0:42 
    404     44 Ellie Lambert             F Estherville       AL 39:32  0:45 
    405    376 Jen Deglmann              F Maple Grove       MN 41:01  0:47 
    406    191 Danielle Loewen           F Plymouth          MN 43:02  0:49 
    407    278 Nancy Pierson             F Oakdale           MN 45:32  0:52 
    408    361 Denise Twardoski          F Anoka             MN 45:33  0:52 
    409    360 Brenda Gold               F Champlin          MN 45:33  0:52 
    410    350 Kim Burton                F Minneapolis       MN 51:31  0:59 
    411   7000                                                  72:32  1:23 
           429 David Katz                M Saint Paul        MN             
           452 Shelly Higgins            F Eagan             MN             
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 15, 2020
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           2nd Stairwell - 52 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower2  Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== 
      1    306 Steven Wert               M Waconia           MN    9:00  0:11 
      2    180 Joseph Richie             M Minneapolis       MN   10:07  0:12 
      3     52 Faisal Siddiqi            M Novi              MI   10:12  0:12 
      4     47 Anthony Stecker           M Spirit Lake       IA   10:19  0:12 
      5    401 Drake Thill               M Eau Claire        WI   10:20  0:12 
      6    207 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN   10:21  0:12 
      7    397 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI   10:26  0:13 
      8    277 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN   10:30  0:13 
      9    380 Alex Lindberg             M Minneapolis       MN   10:48  0:13 
     10    171 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   11:10  0:13 
     11    432 Aidan Dunne               M Minneapolis       MN   11:14  0:13 
     12     18 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN   11:19  0:14 
     13     56 Brad Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN   11:20  0:14 
     14    199 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN   11:32  0:14 
     15    463 Eric Schurhamer           M Saint Paul        MN   11:42  0:14 
     16     65 Evan Miller               M Minneapolis       MN   11:42  0:14 
     17    232 Rylan Gusenius            M Minnetrista       MN   11:44  0:14 
     18    318 Cantry Ganz               F Robbinsdale       MN   11:44  0:14 
     19    292 Timothy Carson            M Plymouth          MN   11:52  0:14 
     20    398 Matthew Knapp             M Fitchburg         WI   12:03  0:14 
     21    142 Alan Grant                M Edina             MN   12:06  0:14 
     22    299 Carter Nesbitt            M Burnsville        MN   12:08  0:14 
     23    294 Kyle Rooney               M Minnetonka        MN   12:09  0:15 
     24    213 James Hallenberg          M Plymouth          MN   12:11  0:15 
     25    150 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN   12:13  0:15 
     26    326 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   12:21  0:15 
     27     80 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN   12:21  0:15 
     28    395 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN   12:32  0:15 
     29    411 Bailey Kolles             F Minneapolis       MN   12:33  0:15 
     30    190 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   12:34  0:15 
     31      7 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   12:35  0:15 
     32     81 Bill Olson                M Shoreview         MN   12:35  0:15 
     33    357 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   12:40  0:15 
     34    115 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN   12:40  0:15 
     35    123 Kelsi Rahm                F Minneapolis       MN   12:42  0:15 
     36    210 Jeffrey Johnson           M Lake Elmo         MN   12:45  0:15 
     37     48 James Shibley             M Sunnyvale         CA   12:48  0:15 
     38    276 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   12:57  0:15 
     39    328 Alan Colling              M Woodbury          MN   12:58  0:15 
     40    407 Alexa Bien                F Fitchburg         WI   13:03  0:16 
     41     45 Tracy Mowery              F Spirit Lake       IA   13:06  0:16 
     42     43 Regina Steffen            F Spencer           IA   13:08  0:16 
     43     71 Jesse Hoekstra            M Minneapolis       MN   13:09  0:16 
     44    280 Adam Sommer               M Minneapolis       MN   13:12  0:16 
     45    467 William Mork              M Bloomington       MN   13:18  0:16 
     46    260 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN   13:24  0:16 
     47    258 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN   13:24  0:16 
     48    214 Jon Morris                M Lakeland          MN   13:27  0:16 
     49    138 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   13:38  0:16 
     50    412 Jordan Risse              M New Hope          MN   13:39  0:16 
     51    414 Pauly Danczyk             F New Brighton      MN   13:41  0:16 
     52    152 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   13:46  0:16 
     53    151 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   13:46  0:16 
     54    408 Brady Burzynski           M Eau Claire        AL   13:47  0:16 
     55    298 Amanda Nesbitt            F Burnsville        MN   13:47  0:16 
     56     41 Jena Ziegler              F Minnetonka        MN   13:49  0:16 
     57    385 Neal Krisher              M Apple Valley      MN   13:50  0:16 
     58     85 Olivia Cooper             F Minneapolis       MN   13:51  0:16 
     59    399 Rachel Brettingen         F Strum             WI   13:53  0:17 
     60    127 Grant Gherity             M St. Louis Park    MN   13:54  0:17 
     61    404 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN   13:56  0:17 
     62    156 Joseph Buytendorp         M Minneapolis       MN   14:00  0:17 
     63    181 William Paterson          M Minneapolis       MN   14:03  0:17 
     64    238 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN   14:07  0:17 
     65    270 Chris Knapp               M Minneapolis       MN   14:13  0:17 
     66    311 Mark Gustafson            M Prior Lake        MN   14:14  0:17 
     67    382 Haley Catterson           F Minneapolis       MN   14:34  0:17 
     68     93 Korey Grant               M Centerville       MN   14:35  0:17 
     69    137 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN   14:41  0:17 
     70    393 Rachael Finglovsky        F Saint Paul        MN   14:43  0:17 
     71    355 Chris Myers               M Apple Valley      MN   14:44  0:17 
     72    164 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   14:44  0:17 
     73    226 Melissa Miller            F Delano            MN   14:46  0:18 
     74    405 Erik Brettingen           M Strum             WI   14:49  0:18 
     75    396 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN   14:50  0:18 
     76    179 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   14:51  0:18 
     77    235 Abigail Weisser           F Farmington        MN   14:54  0:18 
     78     51 Andrea Deotis             F Robbinsdale       MN   14:56  0:18 
     79    236 Danielle Sorenson         F Rosemount         MN   15:02  0:18 
     80    234 Maya Lissick              F Inver Grove Heigh MN   15:04  0:18 
     81     74 Garrod Ernst              M Minneapolis       MN   15:05  0:18 
     82    282 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN   15:06  0:18 
     83    356 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   15:09  0:18 
     84    187 Michael Hurd              M Saint Paul        MN   15:12  0:18 
     85    155 Greg Johnson              M Falcon Heights    WI   15:21  0:18 
     86    379 Megan Johnson             F Roseville         MN   15:32  0:18 
     87     83 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   15:33  0:18 
     88    177 Lief Nelson               M Coon Rapids       MN   15:34  0:18 
     89    381 Michael Bunno             M Roseville         MN   15:36  0:18 
     90    110 Kyle Klopotek             M Maple Grove       MN   15:39  0:19 
     91    135 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   15:49  0:19 
     92    466 Sara Dauphinais           F Crystal           MN   15:59  0:19 
     93    324 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   16:00  0:19 
     94    325 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   16:00  0:19 
     95     12 David Oster               M Forest Lake       MN   16:01  0:19 
     96    230 Mik Gusenius              M Mound             MN   16:02  0:19 
     97    220 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN   16:04  0:19 
     98    102 Benjamin Rodriguez        M Maple Grove       MN   16:05  0:19 
     99    410 Kayla Travis              F Bloomington       MN   16:07  0:19 
    100     87 Cole Hoffman              M Minneapolis       MN   16:14  0:19 
    101    219 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN   16:16  0:19 
    102    122 Christopher Hellie        M Minneapolis       MN   16:17  0:19 
    103    148 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI   16:18  0:19 
    104    229 Lee Syndergaard           M Minnetrista       MN   16:18  0:19 
    105    133 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   16:20  0:19 
    106    218 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN   16:31  0:20 
    107    437 Shaun Wald                M Isanti            MN   16:40  0:20 
    108    174 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN   16:45  0:20 
    109    363 Tina Brown                F Isanti            MN   16:46  0:20 
    110    354 Autumn Achey              F Oakdale           MN   16:51  0:20 
    111    353 Jonathon Achey            M Oakdale           MN   16:52  0:20 
    112     46 Kevin Amesquita           M Spirit Lake       IA   17:04  0:20 
    113    256 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN   17:05  0:20 
    114    211 Rj Knoop                  M Afton             MN   17:26  0:21 
    115    275 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL   17:32  0:21 
    116    429 David Katz                M Saint Paul        MN   17:32  0:21 
    117    283 Kevin Burbach             M Minneapolis       MN   17:36  0:21 
    118    105 Tanya Brettin             F Otsego            MN   17:40  0:21 
    119      2 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN   17:46  0:21 
    120    141 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN   17:47  0:21 
    121     22 Joseph McEnaney           M Chanhassen        MN   17:49  0:21 
    122     19 Paul Rodriguez            M Edina             MN   17:53  0:21 
    123    106 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN   18:07  0:21 
    124    465 Kierra Krause             F Baudette          MN   18:10  0:21 
    125    134 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   18:11  0:21 
    126     98 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   18:14  0:22 
    127    464 Jeni Krause               F Baudette          MN   18:16  0:22 
    128    149 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN   18:18  0:22 
    129    143 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   18:25  0:22 
    130    101 Sydney Morton             F Waconia           MN   18:29  0:22 
    131    154 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   18:29  0:22 
    132    161 Zohar Sachs               F Saint Paul        MN   18:30  0:22 
    133     55 Colt Miller               M Saint Michael     MN   18:35  0:22 
    134    182 Sandy Xiong               F Minneapolis       MN   18:39  0:22 
    135    453 Zachary Burma             M Minneapolis       MN   18:40  0:22 
    136     34 Eric Winscher             M Saint Paul        MN   18:41  0:22 
    137    384 Kristen Burma             F Elk River         MN   18:47  0:22 
    138    301 Mona Naguib               F Bloomington       MN   18:52  0:22 
    139    222 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis            19:00  0:22 
    140    461 Bryan Buxton              M Woodbury          MN   19:00  0:22 
    141    176 Todd Walters              M Eden Prairie      MN   19:07  0:23 
    142    413 Paige Mullen              F St. Louis Park    MN   19:07  0:23 
    143    409 Cassie Buerger            F Rochester         MN   19:12  0:23 
    144    406 Steven Kapla              M Eau Claire        WI   19:30  0:23 
    145    162 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   19:31  0:23 
    146    108 Mary Cherico              F Maple Grove       MN   19:42  0:23 
    147    419 Kyle Wald                 M Litchfield        MN   19:45  0:23 
    148    257 Ashley Yurchevich         F Cottage Grove     MN   19:56  0:23 
    149    158 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   20:00  0:24 
    150    140 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN   20:02  0:24 
    151    193 Jill Spencer              F Shoreview         MN   20:06  0:24 
    152    362 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN   20:32  0:24 
    153    259 Cassandra Taylor          F Minneapolis       MN   20:34  0:24 
    154    170 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN   20:49  0:25 
    155    348 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN   20:53  0:25 
    156    468 Amanda Harris             F Minneapolis       MN   20:54  0:25 
    157     49 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   20:59  0:25 
    158    349 Suzanne Freiheit          F Richfield         MN   21:05  0:25 
    159     50 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   21:09  0:25 
    160    351 Meghan Michelotti         F Minneapolis       MN   21:12  0:25 
    161    350 Kim Burton                F Minneapolis       MN   21:14  0:25 
    162    113 Erik Pauna                M Burnsville        MN   21:18  0:25 
    163    358 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   21:21  0:25 
    164    430 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        MN   21:21  0:25 
    165    116 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN   21:22  0:25 
    166    117 Jenni Jacobson            F North Branch      MN   21:22  0:25 
    167    431 Rana Alexander            F Minneapolis       MN   21:27  0:25 
    168     54 Theresa Westbrook         F St Paul Park      MN   21:50  0:26 
    169    146 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   21:53  0:26 
    170    147 John Creighton            M Maple Plainminnet MN   22:00  0:26 
    171    111 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   22:05  0:26 
    172    114 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN   22:16  0:26 
    173    112 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN   22:37  0:27 
    174    145 David Schmaltz            M Minneapolis       MN   22:42  0:27 
    175    178 Amanda Zagelbaum          F Minneapolis       MN   22:53  0:27 
    176    169 Cori Levin                F Eden Prairie      MN   22:59  0:27 
    177    261 Casey Redland             F Ham Lake          MN   23:20  0:27 
    178    322 Mandi Siwek               F Minneapolis       MN   23:54  0:28 
    179    457 Jessica Rieniets          F Moorhead          MN   23:55  0:28 
    180    416 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN   23:58  0:28 
    181    323 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN   24:01  0:28 
    182    263 Jared Olson               M Eagan             MN   24:21  0:29 
    183    262 Gretchen Olson            F Eagan             MN   24:24  0:29 
    184    119 Nicholas Shutterly        M Saint Paul        MN   24:40  0:29 
    185    469 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN   24:40  0:29 
    186    418 Shawn Marthaler           M Litchfield        MN   25:48  0:30 
    187    204 Karla Raway               F St Paul           MN   26:56  0:32 
    188    205 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   27:05  0:32 
    189     96 Justin Novak              M Lake City         MN   28:46  0:34 
    190     95 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN   30:36  0:36 
    191     53 Cherie Anderson           F Minneapolis       MN   30:42  0:36 
    192    424 Casandra Huff             F Van Nuys          CA   30:45  0:36 
    193     82 Morgan Monahan            F St.Paul           MN   32:08  0:38 
    194     13 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN   33:45  0:39 
    195     17 Brittani Berg             F Mendota Heights   MN   33:51  0:40 
    196     14 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN   35:19  0:41 
    197     92 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   38:17  0:45 
    198     97 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   38:17  0:45 
    199    420 Matthew Kadelbach         M Litchfield        MN   43:07  0:50 
    200   7000                                                  1:25:49  1:40 
            24 Sarah Walter              F Minneapolis       MN               
            94 Erik Bullock              M Richfield         MN               
            84 Weston Hanson             M Apple Valley      MN               
           100 Heidi Gardner             F Plymouth          MN               
           104 Shawn Gardner             M Plymouth          MN               
           107 Kelly Klopotek            F Maple Grove       MN               
           109 Katarina Klopotek         F Maple Grove       MN               
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 15, 2020
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                         Overall Results - 105 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower1  Pace  Tower2  Pace  Total   Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
      1     18 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN   10:08  0:12   11:19  0:14   11:27  0:07 
      2     43 Regina Steffen            F Spencer           IA   13:52  0:16   13:08  0:16   17:00  0:10 
      3    306 Steven Wert               M Waconia           MN   10:19  0:12    9:00  0:11   19:18  0:12 
      4    207 Wheeler Morris            M St. Paul          MN    9:10  0:11   10:21  0:12   19:30  0:12 
      5     47 Anthony Stecker           M Spirit Lake       IA   10:44  0:13   10:19  0:12   21:03  0:13 
      6    401 Drake Thill               M Eau Claire        WI   11:36  0:14   10:20  0:12   21:55  0:13 
      7    463 Eric Schurhamer           M Saint Paul        MN   10:19  0:12   11:42  0:14   22:01  0:13 
      8    397 Kelly Bowe                F Altoona           WI   11:40  0:14   10:26  0:13   22:05  0:13 
      9     56 Brad Johnson              M Minneapolis       MN   10:55  0:13   11:20  0:14   22:14  0:13 
     10    292 Timothy Carson            M Plymouth          MN   10:31  0:12   11:52  0:14   22:23  0:13 
     11    171 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   11:46  0:14   11:10  0:13   22:56  0:14 
     12     52 Faisal Siddiqi            M Novi              MI   12:52  0:15   10:12  0:12   23:04  0:14 
     13    432 Aidan Dunne               M Minneapolis       MN   11:51  0:14   11:14  0:13   23:04  0:14 
     14    299 Carter Nesbitt            M Burnsville        MN   10:58  0:13   12:08  0:14   23:05  0:14 
     15    180 Joseph Richie             M Minneapolis       MN   13:19  0:16   10:07  0:12   23:25  0:14 
     16    150 Colette Rogers            F Falcon Heights    MN   11:21  0:13   12:13  0:15   23:34  0:14 
     17    213 James Hallenberg          M Plymouth          MN   11:23  0:13   12:11  0:15   23:34  0:14 
     18    294 Kyle Rooney               M Minnetonka        MN   11:27  0:13   12:09  0:15   23:36  0:14 
     19    380 Alex Lindberg             M Minneapolis       MN   13:24  0:16   10:48  0:13   24:11  0:14 
     20    277 Michael Duffy             M Edina             MN   13:43  0:16   10:30  0:13   24:13  0:14 
     21    326 Melanie Lien              F Woodbury          MN   11:53  0:14   12:21  0:15   24:13  0:14 
     22     48 James Shibley             M Sunnyvale         CA   11:54  0:14   12:48  0:15   24:42  0:15 
     23    467 William Mork              M Bloomington       MN   11:39  0:14   13:18  0:16   24:56  0:15 
     24    232 Rylan Gusenius            M Minnetrista       MN   13:28  0:16   11:44  0:14   25:12  0:15 
     25    357 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   12:42  0:15   12:40  0:15   25:22  0:15 
     26    398 Matthew Knapp             M Fitchburg         WI   13:37  0:16   12:03  0:14   25:40  0:15 
     27    199 Lucas Casperson           M Minneapolis       MN   14:16  0:17   11:32  0:14   25:48  0:15 
     28     41 Jena Ziegler              F Minnetonka        MN   12:01  0:14   13:49  0:16   25:49  0:15 
     29    280 Adam Sommer               M Minneapolis       MN   12:40  0:15   13:12  0:16   25:51  0:15 
     30    411 Bailey Kolles             F Minneapolis       MN   13:49  0:16   12:33  0:15   26:22  0:16 
     31    395 McKenzie Rogers           F Dayton            MN   13:53  0:16   12:32  0:15   26:24  0:16 
     32    115 Emily Bradshaw            F White Bear Lake   MN   13:47  0:16   12:40  0:15   26:27  0:16 
     33    156 Joseph Buytendorp         M Minneapolis       MN   12:34  0:15   14:00  0:17   26:33  0:16 
     34    276 Eric Swanson              M Mahtomedi         MN   13:38  0:16   12:57  0:15   26:35  0:16 
     35    328 Alan Colling              M Woodbury          MN   13:39  0:16   12:58  0:15   26:36  0:16 
     36     71 Jesse Hoekstra            M Minneapolis       MN   13:33  0:16   13:09  0:16   26:42  0:16 
     37    210 Jeffrey Johnson           M Lake Elmo         MN   13:58  0:16   12:45  0:15   26:43  0:16 
     38    238 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN   12:36  0:15   14:07  0:17   26:43  0:16 
     39    407 Alexa Bien                F Fitchburg         WI   13:42  0:16   13:03  0:16   26:45  0:16 
     40     80 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN   14:25  0:17   12:21  0:15   26:45  0:16 
     41    123 Kelsi Rahm                F Minneapolis       MN   14:11  0:17   12:42  0:15   26:52  0:16 
     42     45 Tracy Mowery              F Spirit Lake       IA   13:51  0:16   13:06  0:16   26:57  0:16 
     43    258 Mike Ernst                M Golden Valley     MN   13:35  0:16   13:24  0:16   26:59  0:16 
     44     85 Olivia Cooper             F Minneapolis       MN   13:13  0:15   13:51  0:16   27:03  0:16 
     45      7 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   14:31  0:17   12:35  0:15   27:05  0:16 
     46    138 Susan Gibson              F Roseville         MN   13:27  0:16   13:38  0:16   27:05  0:16 
     47     81 Bill Olson                M Shoreview         MN   14:33  0:17   12:35  0:15   27:07  0:16 
     48    214 Jon Morris                M Lakeland          MN   13:50  0:16   13:27  0:16   27:16  0:16 
     49    142 Alan Grant                M Edina             MN   15:16  0:18   12:06  0:14   27:22  0:16 
     50    412 Jordan Risse              M New Hope          MN   13:52  0:16   13:39  0:16   27:30  0:16 
     51    355 Chris Myers               M Apple Valley      MN   12:51  0:15   14:44  0:17   27:34  0:16 
     52    151 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   13:57  0:16   13:46  0:16   27:43  0:16 
     53    152 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   13:59  0:16   13:46  0:16   27:44  0:16 
     54     93 Korey Grant               M Centerville       MN   13:09  0:15   14:35  0:17   27:44  0:16 
     55     46 Kevin Amesquita           M Spirit Lake       IA   10:43  0:13   17:04  0:20   27:46  0:16 
     56    260 Ted Campbell              M Maple Grove       MN   14:41  0:17   13:24  0:16   28:05  0:17 
     57    399 Rachel Brettingen         F Strum             WI   14:16  0:17   13:53  0:17   28:08  0:17 
     58     74 Garrod Ernst              M Minneapolis       MN   13:07  0:15   15:05  0:18   28:11  0:17 
     59    270 Chris Knapp               M Minneapolis       MN   14:02  0:16   14:13  0:17   28:14  0:17 
     60     65 Evan Miller               M Minneapolis       MN   16:32  0:19   11:42  0:14   28:14  0:17 
     61    127 Grant Gherity             M St. Louis Park    MN   14:24  0:17   13:54  0:17   28:18  0:17 
     62    396 Hayden Bowe               M Minneapolis       MN   13:52  0:16   14:50  0:18   28:42  0:17 
     63    179 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   13:56  0:16   14:51  0:18   28:46  0:17 
     64    181 William Paterson          M Minneapolis       MN   14:50  0:17   14:03  0:17   28:53  0:17 
     65    385 Neal Krisher              M Apple Valley      MN   15:06  0:18   13:50  0:16   28:56  0:17 
     66    393 Rachael Finglovsky        F Saint Paul        MN   14:24  0:17   14:43  0:17   29:07  0:17 
     67    405 Erik Brettingen           M Strum             WI   14:25  0:17   14:49  0:18   29:13  0:17 
     68    226 Melissa Miller            F Delano            MN   14:35  0:17   14:46  0:18   29:20  0:17 
     69    404 Michele Rogers            F Dayton            MN   15:36  0:18   13:56  0:17   29:31  0:17 
     70    298 Amanda Nesbitt            F Burnsville        MN   15:47  0:18   13:47  0:16   29:33  0:17 
     71    155 Greg Johnson              M Falcon Heights    WI   14:20  0:17   15:21  0:18   29:40  0:17 
     72    282 Kelsey Fuller             F Minneapolis       MN   14:37  0:17   15:06  0:18   29:42  0:17 
     73    235 Abigail Weisser           F Farmington        MN   14:49  0:17   14:54  0:18   29:42  0:17 
     74    234 Maya Lissick              F Inver Grove Heigh MN   14:49  0:17   15:04  0:18   29:53  0:18 
     75    236 Danielle Sorenson         F Rosemount         MN   14:55  0:17   15:02  0:18   29:57  0:18 
     76     87 Cole Hoffman              M Minneapolis       MN   13:55  0:16   16:14  0:19   30:09  0:18 
     77     51 Andrea Deotis             F Robbinsdale       MN   15:15  0:18   14:56  0:18   30:11  0:18 
     78    311 Mark Gustafson            M Prior Lake        MN   16:02  0:19   14:14  0:17   30:15  0:18 
     79    137 Bettyjo Kiesow            F Lakeville         MN   15:40  0:18   14:41  0:17   30:21  0:18 
     80    408 Brady Burzynski           M Eau Claire        AL   16:39  0:19   13:47  0:16   30:25  0:18 
     81    382 Haley Catterson           F Minneapolis       MN   15:56  0:19   14:34  0:17   30:29  0:18 
     82    414 Pauly Danczyk             F New Brighton      MN   16:53  0:20   13:41  0:16   30:33  0:18 
     83     83 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   15:24  0:18   15:33  0:18   30:56  0:18 
     84    164 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   16:18  0:19   14:44  0:17   31:02  0:18 
     85    356 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   15:56  0:19   15:09  0:18   31:05  0:18 
     86    220 John Melin                M St. Paul          MN   15:21  0:18   16:04  0:19   31:25  0:18 
     87    187 Michael Hurd              M Saint Paul        MN   16:22  0:19   15:12  0:18   31:34  0:19 
     88    410 Kayla Travis              F Bloomington       MN   15:30  0:18   16:07  0:19   31:36  0:19 
     89    230 Mik Gusenius              M Mound             MN   15:35  0:18   16:02  0:19   31:37  0:19 
     90    135 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   15:51  0:18   15:49  0:19   31:39  0:19 
     91    219 Laura Ahrendt             F New Hope          MN   15:28  0:18   16:16  0:19   31:44  0:19 
     92    218 Andy Ahrendt              M New Hope          MN   15:21  0:18   16:31  0:20   31:52  0:19 
     93    122 Christopher Hellie        M Minneapolis       MN   15:36  0:18   16:17  0:19   31:53  0:19 
     94    148 Jolena Steinmetz          F Hudson            WI   15:39  0:18   16:18  0:19   31:57  0:19 
     95    437 Shaun Wald                M Isanti            MN   15:21  0:18   16:40  0:20   32:00  0:19 
     96    229 Lee Syndergaard           M Minnetrista       MN   15:44  0:18   16:18  0:19   32:02  0:19 
     97    363 Tina Brown                F Isanti            MN   15:26  0:18   16:46  0:20   32:12  0:19 
     98    379 Megan Johnson             F Roseville         MN   16:47  0:19   15:32  0:18   32:18  0:19 
     99    381 Michael Bunno             M Roseville         MN   16:54  0:20   15:36  0:18   32:30  0:19 
    100    324 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   16:52  0:20   16:00  0:19   32:51  0:19 
    101    177 Lief Nelson               M Coon Rapids       MN   17:20  0:20   15:34  0:18   32:54  0:19 
    102    133 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   16:37  0:19   16:20  0:19   32:57  0:19 
    103    174 Jill Welk                 F Wyoming           MN   16:34  0:19   16:45  0:20   33:19  0:20 
    104     34 Eric Winscher             M Saint Paul        MN   15:07  0:18   18:41  0:22   33:48  0:20 
    105    149 Anja Bielinsky            F Minneapolis       MN   15:39  0:18   18:18  0:22   33:57  0:20 
    106    461 Bryan Buxton              M Woodbury          MN   15:03  0:18   19:00  0:22   34:03  0:20 
    107    318 Cantry Ganz               F Robbinsdale       MN   22:26  0:26   11:44  0:14   34:10  0:20 
    108    275 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       AL   16:44  0:19   17:32  0:21   34:16  0:20 
    109    283 Kevin Burbach             M Minneapolis       MN   16:41  0:19   17:36  0:21   34:16  0:20 
    110    161 Zohar Sachs               F Saint Paul        MN   15:47  0:18   18:30  0:22   34:16  0:20 
    111    466 Sara Dauphinais           F Crystal           MN   18:19  0:21   15:59  0:19   34:17  0:20 
    112     55 Colt Miller               M Saint Michael     MN   15:43  0:18   18:35  0:22   34:18  0:20 
    113    325 Louis Dauphinais          M Bloomington       MN   18:23  0:21   16:00  0:19   34:22  0:20 
    114    154 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   16:02  0:19   18:29  0:22   34:30  0:20 
    115    158 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   14:35  0:17   20:00  0:24   34:34  0:20 
    116    110 Kyle Klopotek             M Maple Grove       MN   19:20  0:22   15:39  0:19   34:59  0:20 
    117     98 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   16:50  0:20   18:14  0:22   35:04  0:21 
    118    134 Nardin Ashkan             F Eden Prairie      MN   16:56  0:20   18:11  0:21   35:07  0:21 
    119    190 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   22:40  0:26   12:34  0:15   35:13  0:21 
    120    141 Mabel Houle               F Mounds View       MN   17:27  0:20   17:47  0:21   35:14  0:21 
    121    353 Jonathon Achey            M Oakdale           MN   18:31  0:21   16:52  0:20   35:23  0:21 
    122    102 Benjamin Rodriguez        M Maple Grove       MN   19:22  0:22   16:05  0:19   35:27  0:21 
    123    354 Autumn Achey              F Oakdale           MN   18:38  0:22   16:51  0:20   35:28  0:21 
    124    453 Zachary Burma             M Minneapolis       MN   17:04  0:20   18:40  0:22   35:44  0:21 
    125    413 Paige Mullen              F St. Louis Park    MN   16:47  0:19   19:07  0:23   35:54  0:21 
    126    384 Kristen Burma             F Elk River         MN   17:07  0:20   18:47  0:22   35:54  0:21 
    127    143 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   17:34  0:20   18:25  0:22   35:58  0:21 
    128    409 Cassie Buerger            F Rochester         MN   16:50  0:20   19:12  0:23   36:01  0:21 
    129     22 Joseph McEnaney           M Chanhassen        MN   18:45  0:22   17:49  0:21   36:33  0:21 
    130    465 Kierra Krause             F Baudette          MN   18:26  0:21   18:10  0:21   36:35  0:21 
    131    464 Jeni Krause               F Baudette          MN   18:24  0:21   18:16  0:22   36:39  0:21 
    132     19 Paul Rodriguez            M Edina             MN   18:51  0:22   17:53  0:21   36:43  0:21 
    133    256 Colleen Hagan             F Maplewood         MN   19:40  0:23   17:05  0:20   36:45  0:21 
    134    176 Todd Walters              M Eden Prairie      MN   17:40  0:20   19:07  0:23   36:47  0:22 
    135    301 Mona Naguib               F Bloomington       MN   18:01  0:21   18:52  0:22   36:52  0:22 
    136     12 David Oster               M Forest Lake       MN   21:17  0:25   16:01  0:19   37:18  0:22 
    137    406 Steven Kapla              M Eau Claire        WI   17:52  0:21   19:30  0:23   37:22  0:22 
    138    182 Sandy Xiong               F Minneapolis       MN   18:49  0:22   18:39  0:22   37:27  0:22 
    139    222 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis            18:42  0:22   19:00  0:22   37:41  0:22 
    140    108 Mary Cherico              F Maple Grove       MN   18:08  0:21   19:42  0:23   37:49  0:22 
    141   7000                                                  1:12:32  1:23 1:25:49  1:40   38:21  0:22 
    142    193 Jill Spencer              F Shoreview         MN   18:24  0:21   20:06  0:24   38:30  0:22 
    143    162 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   19:41  0:23   19:31  0:23   39:12  0:23 
    144     49 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:31  0:21   20:59  0:25   39:29  0:23 
    145      2 Katie Rodriguez           F Maple Grove       MN   21:50  0:25   17:46  0:21   39:35  0:23 
    146     50 Rebecca Anton             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:32  0:21   21:09  0:25   39:40  0:23 
    147    257 Ashley Yurchevich         F Cottage Grove     MN   20:01  0:23   19:56  0:23   39:56  0:23 
    148    117 Jenni Jacobson            F North Branch      MN   18:45  0:22   21:22  0:25   40:07  0:23 
    149    259 Cassandra Taylor          F Minneapolis       MN   19:43  0:23   20:34  0:24   40:16  0:23 
    150    362 Matthew Bappe             M St Louis Park     MN   19:53  0:23   20:32  0:24   40:25  0:24 
    151    170 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN   20:14  0:23   20:49  0:25   41:03  0:24 
    152    147 John Creighton            M Maple Plainminnet MN   19:09  0:22   22:00  0:26   41:08  0:24 
    153    140 Michael Valentiner        M Minneapolis       MN   21:12  0:24   20:02  0:24   41:14  0:24 
    154     54 Theresa Westbrook         F St Paul Park      MN   19:48  0:23   21:50  0:26   41:37  0:24 
    155    105 Tanya Brettin             F Otsego            MN   24:28  0:28   17:40  0:21   42:07  0:25 
    156    430 Ann Hastings              F Farmington        MN   20:48  0:24   21:21  0:25   42:09  0:25 
    157    431 Rana Alexander            F Minneapolis       MN   20:47  0:24   21:27  0:25   42:13  0:25 
    158    348 Sally Reigel              F Richfield         MN   21:39  0:25   20:53  0:25   42:32  0:25 
    159    106 Jessica Dirkx             F Woodbury          MN   24:30  0:28   18:07  0:21   42:36  0:25 
    160    349 Suzanne Freiheit          F Richfield         MN   21:39  0:25   21:05  0:25   42:44  0:25 
    161    351 Meghan Michelotti         F Minneapolis       MN   21:33  0:25   21:12  0:25   42:45  0:25 
    162    101 Sydney Morton             F Waconia           MN   24:26  0:28   18:29  0:22   42:54  0:25 
    163    358 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   21:53  0:25   21:21  0:25   43:14  0:25 
    164    178 Amanda Zagelbaum          F Minneapolis       MN   20:37  0:24   22:53  0:27   43:29  0:25 
    165    145 David Schmaltz            M Minneapolis       MN   20:57  0:24   22:42  0:27   43:39  0:25 
    166    169 Cori Levin                F Eden Prairie      MN   20:42  0:24   22:59  0:27   43:41  0:25 
    167    113 Erik Pauna                M Burnsville        MN   22:48  0:26   21:18  0:25   44:06  0:26 
    168    146 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   22:31  0:26   21:53  0:26   44:23  0:26 
    169    111 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   22:36  0:26   22:05  0:26   44:41  0:26 
    170    468 Amanda Harris             F Minneapolis       MN   23:55  0:28   20:54  0:25   44:49  0:26 
    171    116 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN   23:34  0:27   21:22  0:25   44:55  0:26 
    172    114 Josh Pauna                M Minneapolis       MN   22:44  0:26   22:16  0:26   44:59  0:26 
    173    112 Sara Sigfrinius           F Forest Lake       MN   22:57  0:26   22:37  0:27   45:33  0:27 
    174    263 Jared Olson               M Eagan             MN   21:49  0:25   24:21  0:29   46:10  0:27 
    175    119 Nicholas Shutterly        M Saint Paul        MN   22:08  0:26   24:40  0:29   46:47  0:27 
    176    322 Mandi Siwek               F Minneapolis       MN   23:26  0:27   23:54  0:28   47:19  0:28 
    177    457 Jessica Rieniets          F Moorhead          MN   23:31  0:27   23:55  0:28   47:26  0:28 
    178     13 Jeremy McCouch            M St. Paul          MN   13:46  0:16   33:45  0:39   47:31  0:28 
    179    323 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN   23:40  0:27   24:01  0:28   47:40  0:28 
    180    261 Casey Redland             F Ham Lake          MN   24:21  0:28   23:20  0:27   47:40  0:28 
    181    262 Gretchen Olson            F Eagan             MN   23:23  0:27   24:24  0:29   47:47  0:28 
    182    469 Tanya Waldoch             F Center City       MN   23:23  0:27   24:40  0:29   48:03  0:28 
    183    211 Rj Knoop                  M Afton             MN   31:26  0:36   17:26  0:21   48:52  0:28 
    184     96 Justin Novak              M Lake City         MN   21:09  0:24   28:46  0:34   49:55  0:29 
    185    419 Kyle Wald                 M Litchfield        MN   31:03  0:36   19:45  0:23   50:48  0:30 
    186    204 Karla Raway               F St Paul           MN   24:13  0:28   26:56  0:32   51:08  0:30 
    187    205 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   24:15  0:28   27:05  0:32   51:19  0:30 
    188     95 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN   21:58  0:25   30:36  0:36   52:33  0:31 
    189    416 Terry Driver              M Litchfield        MN   31:07  0:36   23:58  0:28   55:04  0:32 
    190    418 Shawn Marthaler           M Litchfield        MN   30:54  0:35   25:48  0:30   56:42  0:33 
    191     17 Brittani Berg             F Mendota Heights   MN   22:55  0:26   33:51  0:40   56:46  0:33 
    192     53 Cherie Anderson           F Minneapolis       MN   26:44  0:31   30:42  0:36   57:25  0:33 
    193     14 Rebecca McCouch           F St. Paul          MN   25:22  0:29   35:19  0:41 1:00:41  0:35 
    194    424 Casandra Huff             F Van Nuys          CA   30:39  0:35   30:45  0:36 1:01:23  0:36 
    195     82 Morgan Monahan            F St.Paul           MN   36:22  0:42   32:08  0:38 1:08:30  0:40 
    196     92 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   32:34  0:37   38:17  0:45 1:10:51  0:41 
    197     97 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   32:39  0:37   38:17  0:45 1:10:56  0:41 
    198    350 Kim Burton                F Minneapolis       MN   51:31  0:59   21:14  0:25 1:12:45  0:42 
    199    420 Matthew Kadelbach         M Litchfield        MN   31:03  0:36   43:07  0:50 1:14:09  0:43 
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com