Golden Valley, MN
3/15/2019











     
  
                                                  
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                SKI RESULTS
                                INDIVIDUAL
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                                  FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/4       111 Xavier Mansfield          M  20 Minneapolis        MN      50 275.0 22:42:23 
    2   2/4       112 Drew Holbrook             M  57 Bloomington        MN      37 203.5 21:01:12 
    3   1/1       103 Avalon Johnson            F  16 Wayzata            MN      33 181.5 23:19:07 
    4   3/4       108 David Bitner              M  42 Minneapolis        MN      30 165.0 20:04:56 
    5   4/4       107 Chris Broderson           M  50 Maple Grove        MN      10 55.0 12:55:26 

                                  HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/2       109 Naomi Ohman               F  17 long lake          MN      29 159.5 11:43:14 
    2   2/2       106 Caroline Behling-Hess     F  21 Saint Paul         MN      24 132.0 11:33:54 
    3   1/2       110 Scott Kyser               M  34 St Paul            MN      20 110.0 8:20:51 
    4   2/2       104 John Daniels              M  71 Minneapolis        MN      15 82.5 8:27:06 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                               BIKE RESULTS
                                INDIVIDUAL
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                                  FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Sex Age City               State Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ================== ===== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/2       102 William Kerns             M  36 Golden Valley      MN      45 247.5 21:30:06 
    2   2/2       101 Ted Clausen               M  39 Minneapolis        MN      39 214.5 15:38:33 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                SKI RESULTS
                                   TEAMS
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
   

                         4-PERSON TEAMS - FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/2       229 Slabs Out Back                   90 495.0 23:54:11 
    2   2/2       214 Master Blaster Parade            89 489.5 23:56:11 
    3   1/2       225 Rebolutions                      73 401.5 23:33:00 
    4   2/2       221 McCollor Nordic                  58 319.0 23:19:08 
    5   1/1       242 South Tigers-3                    3 16.5 21:38:19 

                         4-PERSON TEAMS - HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       208 Glitter Gals                     33 181.5 11:37:39 
    2   1/1       235 South Tigers-1                   11 60.5 11:53:01 

                         2-PERSON TEAMS - FULL-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       201 Alseph Chapendahl                74 407.0 23:49:33 
    2   1/1       203 Avo-cardio                       41 225.5 22:22:11 

                         2-PERSON TEAMS - HALF-24
                              DISTANCE IN KM

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                           Laps Dist    Time       
===== ======== ====== ============================== ==== ==== ======= 
    1   1/1       233 Team La Crosse                   40 220.0 11:51:14 
    2   1/1       212 MariJane                         21 115.5 10:48:26 


____________________________________________________________________________________________________
                               BIKE RESULTS
                                   TEAMS
____________________________________________________________________________________________________