Detroit Lakes, MN
9/8/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 584 (243 men, 341 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5047 Andrew Zachman M 21 Holdingford MN 1 / 584 1 / 242 1 / 32 1:12:11
423 Adam Pangrac M 30 Moorhead MN 2 / 584 2 / 242 1 / 63 1:15:42
451 Brandon Quibell M 23 Hickson ND 3 / 584 3 / 242 2 / 32 1:19:16
233 Travis Husen M 31 West Fargo ND 4 / 584 4 / 242 2 / 63 1:21:49
5051 Christopher Hass M 40 Fargo ND 5 / 584 5 / 242 1 / 71 1:22:30
5041 Kent Orvik M 38 Barnesville MN 6 / 584 6 / 242 3 / 63 1:22:53
118 Greg Desautel M 52 Sioux Falls SD 7 / 584 7 / 242 1 / 51 1:22:57
5010 Troy Ivesdal M 46 Fargo ND 8 / 584 8 / 242 2 / 71 1:23:02
63 James Brand M 38 Minneapolis MN 9 / 584 9 / 242 4 / 63 1:23:31
58 James Botnen M 31 Kindred ND 10 / 584 10 / 242 5 / 63 1:25:31
589 Jaci Wilson F 25 Fergus Falls MN 11 / 584 1 / 341 1 / 61 1:25:42
522 Jamie Steidl M 39 Fargo ND 12 / 584 11 / 242 6 / 63 1:26:16
615 David Sapp M 39 Moorhead MN 13 / 584 12 / 242 7 / 63 1:26:53
38 Jake Berg M 25 Minot ND 14 / 584 13 / 242 3 / 32 1:27:19
621 Ray Wohl M 48 West Fargo ND 15 / 584 14 / 242 3 / 71 1:27:35
5012 Laura Januszewski F 32 Pelican Rapids MN 16 / 584 2 / 341 1 / 120 1:27:37
117 Brandon Demuth M 27 Moorhead MN 17 / 584 15 / 242 4 / 32 1:27:41
353 Peter Manstrom M 32 Bismarck ND 18 / 584 16 / 242 8 / 63 1:28:14
54 Alexander Boisvert M 21 Minneapolis MN 19 / 584 17 / 242 5 / 32 1:28:28
5036 Tanya Hass F 37 Fargo ND 20 / 584 3 / 341 2 / 120 1:28:57
560 Samantha Vanwechel F 31 Fergus Falls MN 21 / 584 4 / 341 3 / 120 1:29:15
95 Brad Christenson M 45 Fergus Falls MN 22 / 584 18 / 242 4 / 71 1:29:19
448 Jesse Prince M 37 Bemidji MN 23 / 584 19 / 242 9 / 63 1:29:45
337 Jessica Lovering F 29 Chanhassen MN 24 / 584 5 / 341 2 / 61 1:29:46
5014 Leigh Langehough F 26 Northfield ND 25 / 584 6 / 341 3 / 61 1:30:43
521 Tanelle Steichen F 39 Sisseton SD 26 / 584 7 / 341 4 / 120 1:31:01
170 Darci Geiser F 36 Thief River Falls MN 27 / 584 8 / 341 5 / 120 1:31:21
437 Chris Peterson M 29 Fertile MN 28 / 584 20 / 242 6 / 32 1:31:46
5032 Jeff Fjosne M 39 Perham MN 29 / 584 21 / 242 10 / 63 1:32:02
5044 Kari Swoboda F 29 Detroit Lakes MN 30 / 584 9 / 341 4 / 61 1:32:35
155 Eric Flyen M 42 Lake Park MN 31 / 584 22 / 242 5 / 71 1:32:38
286 Shane Kirlin M 44 Menahga MN 32 / 584 23 / 242 6 / 71 1:33:19
55 Andrew Bolland M 30 Fargo ND 33 / 584 24 / 242 11 / 63 1:33:41
288 Mark Klaverkamp M 60 Clearwater MN 34 / 584 25 / 242 1 / 17 1:34:11
604 Ashley Dobbelmann F 34 Battle Lake MN 35 / 584 10 / 341 6 / 120 1:34:21
568 Joshua Warmbold M 38 Clearbrook MN 36 / 584 26 / 242 12 / 63 1:34:27
606 Brent Hanson M 37 Perham MN 37 / 584 27 / 242 13 / 63 1:34:40
14 Peter Anderson M 31 Perham MN 38 / 584 28 / 242 14 / 63 1:34:40
540 Steven Sylvander M 60 Saint Paul MN 39 / 584 29 / 242 2 / 17 1:34:45
61 Shane Bowe M 40 Bemidji MN 40 / 584 30 / 242 7 / 71 1:35:53
22 Joseph Bailes M 30 Fargo ND 41 / 584 31 / 242 15 / 63 1:36:04
169 Larry Geffre M 47 Horace ND 42 / 584 32 / 242 8 / 71 1:36:05
73 Dale Brooks M 56 Duluth MN 43 / 584 33 / 242 2 / 51 1:37:33
167 Kyle Gagner M 32 Cavalier ND 44 / 584 34 / 242 16 / 63 1:37:35
168 Levi Gagner M 4 Cavalier ND 45 / 584 35 / 242 1 / 5 1:37:35
145 Tara Entringer F 39 Akeley MN 46 / 584 11 / 341 7 / 120 1:37:46
503 Steve Schmitz M 38 Detroit Lakes MN 47 / 584 36 / 242 17 / 63 1:38:00
538 Jason Swier M 34 Fargo ND 48 / 584 37 / 242 18 / 63 1:38:04
142 Mason Eisenzimmer M 25 Minot ND 49 / 584 38 / 242 7 / 32 1:38:15
5039 Larry Olsen M 62 Mahnomen MN 50 / 584 39 / 242 3 / 17 1:38:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]