Detroit Lakes, MN
9/8/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 584 (243 men, 341 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
423 Adam Pangrac M 30 Moorhead MN 2 / 584 2 / 242 1 / 63 1:15:42
233 Travis Husen M 31 West Fargo ND 4 / 584 4 / 242 2 / 63 1:21:49
5041 Kent Orvik M 38 Barnesville MN 6 / 584 6 / 242 3 / 63 1:22:53
63 James Brand M 38 Minneapolis MN 9 / 584 9 / 242 4 / 63 1:23:31
58 James Botnen M 31 Kindred ND 10 / 584 10 / 242 5 / 63 1:25:31
522 Jamie Steidl M 39 Fargo ND 12 / 584 11 / 242 6 / 63 1:26:16
615 David Sapp M 39 Moorhead MN 13 / 584 12 / 242 7 / 63 1:26:53
353 Peter Manstrom M 32 Bismarck ND 18 / 584 16 / 242 8 / 63 1:28:14
448 Jesse Prince M 37 Bemidji MN 23 / 584 19 / 242 9 / 63 1:29:45
5032 Jeff Fjosne M 39 Perham MN 29 / 584 21 / 242 10 / 63 1:32:02
55 Andrew Bolland M 30 Fargo ND 33 / 584 24 / 242 11 / 63 1:33:41
568 Joshua Warmbold M 38 Clearbrook MN 36 / 584 26 / 242 12 / 63 1:34:27
606 Brent Hanson M 37 Perham MN 37 / 584 27 / 242 13 / 63 1:34:40
14 Peter Anderson M 31 Perham MN 38 / 584 28 / 242 14 / 63 1:34:40
22 Joseph Bailes M 30 Fargo ND 41 / 584 31 / 242 15 / 63 1:36:04
167 Kyle Gagner M 32 Cavalier ND 44 / 584 34 / 242 16 / 63 1:37:35
503 Steve Schmitz M 38 Detroit Lakes MN 47 / 584 36 / 242 17 / 63 1:38:00
538 Jason Swier M 34 Fargo ND 48 / 584 37 / 242 18 / 63 1:38:04
5027 Greg Vetter M 38 Coon Rapids MN 54 / 584 41 / 242 19 / 63 1:38:58
174 Andrew Glanzer M 33 Moorhead MN 57 / 584 44 / 242 20 / 63 1:39:13
447 Danny Priebe M 36 West Fargo ND 58 / 584 45 / 242 21 / 63 1:39:14
426 Joseph Pearson M 31 Duluth MN 67 / 584 51 / 242 22 / 63 1:40:34
431 Michael Penticoff M 34 Fargo ND 71 / 584 54 / 242 23 / 63 1:41:11
491 Jesse Sand M 35 Dilworth MN 72 / 584 55 / 242 24 / 63 1:41:18
492 Jesse Sand M 35 Dilworth MN 73 / 584 56 / 242 25 / 63 1:41:18
438 Nick Peterson M 31 Detroit Lakes MN 78 / 584 60 / 242 26 / 63 1:41:54
89 Carlos Castrillo M 30 Fargo ND 81 / 584 62 / 242 27 / 63 1:42:52
242 Richard Jaenisch M 36 Bemidji MN 85 / 584 64 / 242 28 / 63 1:43:36
483 Josh Rowe M 36 Chanhassen MN 88 / 584 67 / 242 29 / 63 1:44:06
543 Matthew Theisen M 39 Perham MN 95 / 584 72 / 242 30 / 63 1:45:01
244 Dustin Jarshaw M 36 Newfolden MN 99 / 584 76 / 242 31 / 63 1:45:16
400 Michael Neumiller M 39 Jamestown ND 100 / 584 77 / 242 32 / 63 1:45:32
516 Tyler Spaulding M 37 East Gull Lake MN 102 / 584 79 / 242 33 / 63 1:45:56
536 Kent Swenson M 39 Kindred ND 108 / 584 83 / 242 34 / 63 1:46:34
371 Zakary Midthun M 36 Hawley MN 126 / 584 94 / 242 35 / 63 1:48:42
280 Andrew Kershner M 39 Saint Paul MN 135 / 584 99 / 242 36 / 63 1:49:07
241 Blake Jacobus M 32 Detroit Lakes MN 139 / 584 100 / 242 37 / 63 1:49:22
229 Daniel Huebsch M 32 Ottertail MN 143 / 584 104 / 242 38 / 63 1:49:50
51 Jordan Bjorhus M 31 Detroit Lakes MN 144 / 584 105 / 242 39 / 63 1:49:51
495 Jacob Schaan M 35 West Fargo ND 156 / 584 115 / 242 40 / 63 1:50:48
177 Mark Glennon M 36 Fargo ND 159 / 584 117 / 242 41 / 63 1:51:35
382 Derek Mosset M 36 Steele ND 161 / 584 119 / 242 42 / 63 1:52:04
220 Derek Hinrichs M 32 Roseville MN 166 / 584 122 / 242 43 / 63 1:53:00
281 Jesse Kerzman M 32 Bismarck ND 184 / 584 130 / 242 44 / 63 1:54:18
510 Glen Simon M 38 Fergus Falls MN 187 / 584 132 / 242 45 / 63 1:54:26
293 Matthew Korol M 37 Davenport ND 189 / 584 134 / 242 46 / 63 1:54:38
5017 Brett Longtin M 36 Fergus Falls MN 205 / 584 141 / 242 47 / 63 1:56:19
206 Derek Haugen M 32 Fergus Falls MN 211 / 584 143 / 242 48 / 63 1:56:49
16 Andrew Atchison M 37 Moorhead MN 221 / 584 146 / 242 49 / 63 1:57:26
5009 Craig Isakson M 36 Audubon MN 229 / 584 148 / 242 50 / 63 1:58:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]