Detroit Lakes, MN
9/9/2017


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 115 (70 men, 45 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:20:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
124 Ryan Thoreson M 32 New York NY 1 / 115 1 / 70 1 / 21 2:53:44
12 James Brand M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 115 2 / 70 2 / 21 2:54:06
57 Troy Ivesdal M 45 Fargo ND 3 / 115 3 / 70 1 / 18 2:54:34
17 Chris Brown M 43 Garfield MN 4 / 115 4 / 70 2 / 18 3:01:07
46 Cory Hall M 35 Dubuque IA 5 / 115 5 / 70 3 / 21 3:07:35
55 Sam Holmgren M 28 Newfolden MN 6 / 115 6 / 70 1 / 11 3:23:24
22 Brandon Demuth M 26 Moorhead MN 7 / 115 7 / 70 2 / 11 3:23:49
67 Dave Kjaer M 51 St. Louis Park MN 8 / 115 8 / 70 1 / 12 3:24:17
85 Gerad Mead M 38 Minneapolis MN 9 / 115 9 / 70 4 / 21 3:24:19
112 Vicki Schneider F 42 Fargo ND 10 / 115 1 / 45 1 / 13 3:29:13
5 Bryan Baroffio M 59 Grand Junction CO 11 / 115 10 / 70 2 / 12 3:29:17
121 Josh St. Louis M 38 Moorhead MN 12 / 115 11 / 70 5 / 21 3:29:36
52 Bill Hinton M 30 Dubuque IA 13 / 115 12 / 70 6 / 21 3:30:23
56 Jessica Schanilec-Gowan F 27 Manvel ND 14 / 115 2 / 45 1 / 12 3:32:23
27 Michael Dunn M 50 Sanford NC 15 / 115 13 / 70 3 / 12 3:32:56
6 Solvei Baylis F 33 Woodbury MN 16 / 115 3 / 45 1 / 12 3:33:05
141 Kristen Schulz F 28 Grand Forks ND 17 / 115 4 / 45 2 / 12 3:33:48
31 Hilary Eggen F 35 Roberts WI 18 / 115 5 / 45 2 / 12 3:34:03
115 Teri Sharp F 37 New Richmond WI 19 / 115 6 / 45 3 / 12 3:34:07
30 Aric Dvorak M 21 West Fargo ND 20 / 115 14 / 70 3 / 11 3:34:50
111 Steve Schmitz M 37 Detroit Lakes MN 21 / 115 15 / 70 7 / 21 3:35:00
73 Jen Lenarz F 43 Apple Valley MN 22 / 115 7 / 45 2 / 13 3:36:31
83 Roberto Matus M 58 Washington DC 23 / 115 16 / 70 4 / 12 3:38:14
42 Kriss Golden M 51 Savage MN 24 / 115 17 / 70 5 / 12 3:38:41
113 Christopher Schulz M 54 Chaska MN 25 / 115 18 / 70 6 / 12 3:39:12
62 Joshua Johnson M 38 New Brighton MN 26 / 115 19 / 70 8 / 21 3:39:24
3 Joe Amerman M 29 Northfield MN 27 / 115 20 / 70 4 / 11 3:44:32
82 Andrew Matson M 35 Hawley MN 28 / 115 21 / 70 9 / 21 3:45:34
29 Jim Duursma M 46 West Fargo ND 29 / 115 22 / 70 3 / 18 3:46:06
138 Kara Falk F 37 Jamestown ND 30 / 115 8 / 45 4 / 12 3:47:23
126 Larry Olson M 61 New York Mills MN 31 / 115 23 / 70 1 / 5 3:48:11
88 Steve Mies M 55 Cold Spring MN 32 / 115 24 / 70 7 / 12 3:48:22
51 Laurie Heneman F 40 Warroad MN 33 / 115 9 / 45 3 / 13 3:48:25
75 Thomas Lindsay M 40 Minneapolis MN 34 / 115 25 / 70 4 / 18 3:49:07
117 Bob Simmons M 58 Langdon ND 35 / 115 26 / 70 8 / 12 3:50:44
91 Matthew Nelson M 41 Buffalo MN 36 / 115 27 / 70 5 / 18 3:51:27
109 David Sapp M 38 Moorhead MN 37 / 115 28 / 70 10 / 21 3:51:54
41 Luke Giegerich M 29 Dubuque IA 38 / 115 29 / 70 5 / 11 3:53:53
139 David Hogenson M 57 Fargo ND 39 / 115 30 / 70 9 / 12 3:54:53
11 Kari Braaflat F 41 Fargo ND 40 / 115 10 / 45 4 / 13 3:55:50
13 Michelle Breiland F 40 Duluth MN 41 / 115 11 / 45 5 / 13 3:56:48
25 Marissa Driscoll F 30 Osseo MN 42 / 115 12 / 45 5 / 12 3:59:40
81 Seigo Masubuchi M 45 Saint Paul MN 43 / 115 31 / 70 6 / 18 4:00:15
131 Douglas Watson M 65 Warroad MN 44 / 115 32 / 70 2 / 5 4:03:00
107 Chuck Roos M 63 Fargo ND 45 / 115 33 / 70 3 / 5 4:03:12
66 Heather Kivi F 36 Audubon MN 46 / 115 13 / 45 6 / 12 4:05:37
9 Mark Billings M 55 Dickinson ND 47 / 115 34 / 70 10 / 12 4:05:45
24 Cindy Dobbs F 54 Fargo ND 48 / 115 14 / 45 1 / 3 4:10:51
28 Paige Durhman F 23 Minneapolis MN 49 / 115 15 / 45 3 / 12 4:12:09
95 Gregory Olson M 56 Excelsior MN 50 / 115 35 / 70 11 / 12 4:12:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]